View Lists for: 
  or  
Compare:  lists with:  
Almost 13% of the amount needed to maintain this site for this year has been received. Please help keep this site running. You can use PayPal by clicking on the Donate Button below:
or click here for alternative means to donate

Submit results for: 
View Lists for: 

Each of the menus to view lists (except Compare Countries) and submit results should forward once you select so there is no need to click any button.

September 18, 2014 News
Would you help potential sponsors understand what this system means to masters athletes by providing a testimonial? Click here to submit a testimonial.
2014 Indoor World Rankings
There are 86,927 2014 performances in this system
Meet Results
These rankings are incomplete. Please bear with me as finding and compiling results is a massive undertaking for the first time so it will take time to gather all the appropriate results. Please note that wind readings will be incorporated into the lists on appropriate events and performances with excessive wind readings will not appear on the official rankings lists.
 

MEET

LOCATION

DATE

WEBSITE

World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships

Budapest, HUN

03/25 - 03/30/2014

Website

There are 6856 results for this meet

    M35      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M35 800 METER RUN List    
1:53.56

James Thie

GBR
1:54.00

Borotoche Wilfredo

VEN
1:54.38

Juan Antonio Gil

ESP
1:55.84

Ramon Borente Gonzalez

ESP
1:56.41

Ridalaan Rain

EST
1:57.87

Frederic Tremblay

FRA
1:58.78

Borotoche Wilfredo

VEN
1:59.00

Juan Antonio Gil

ESP
1:59.20

Buross Gabor

HUN
1:59.37

Ramon Borente Gonzalez

ESP
1:59.86

Zakarias Karasz

HUN
2:00.69

Ciaran Doherty

IRL
2:00.81

James Thie

GBR
2:00.88

Ciaran Doherty

IRL
2:01.11

Ridalaan Rain

EST
2:02.01

Zakarias Karasz

HUN
2:02.19

Buross Gabor

HUN
2:02.70

Frederic Tremblay

FRA
2:04.25

Shiels Tim

IRL
2:04.63

Laszlo Karoly

HUN
2:04.77

Vincent Courtois

BEL
2:04.87

Albe Cebollero Gonzalez

ESP
2:05.39

Joze Skodnik

SLO
2:05.92

Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp

SWE
2:06.08

Gianluca Derosas

ITA
2:07.12

Denis Kadic

BIH
2:11.22

Marc Martinez

ESP
2:12.04

Vincenzo Esposito

ITA

    M40      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 800 METER RUN List    
1:52.60

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
1:56.22

Raul Aragon Ortega

ESP
1:57.19

Mike Toal

GBR
1:57.92

Richard Scott

GBR
1:58.00

Raul Aragon Ortega

ESP
1:58.05

Mark Williams

USA
1:58.10

Paulo Paiutto

BRA
1:58.63

Paulo Paiutto

BRA
1:58.70

Richard Scott

GBR
2:00.68

Alexandre Mircea Mihael

ROU
2:01.04

August Seiringer

AUT
2:01.42

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
2:03.44

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
2:03.76

Mark Williams

USA
2:03.82

August Seiringer

AUT
2:03.82

Raul Aragon Ortega

ESP
2:03.84

Alexandre Mircea Mihael

ROU
2:03.91

Paulo Paiutto

BRA
2:05.27

Mike Toal

GBR
2:06.45

Jonas Rosengren

SWE
2:06.63

Jonas Rosengren

SWE
2:07.04

Pascual Ruiz

ESP
2:07.44

Joao Mioludo

POR
2:07.54

Krister Laine

FIN
2:07.65

Pascual Ruiz

ESP
2:07.80

Krister Laine

FIN
2:07.81

Jonas Rosengren

SWE
2:07.81

Attila Pasztor

HUN
2:08.00

Yevgeniy Medvednikov

KAZ
2:08.26

Yevgeniy Medvednikov

KAZ
2:08.54

Alexandre Mircea Mihael

ROU
2:09.23

Joao Mioludo

POR
2:10.32

Mike Toal

GBR
2:11.95

Jukka Mertanen

FIN
2:12.13

Jukka Mertanen

FIN
2:12.18

Pedro Salcedas

POR
2:12.42

Pedro Salcedas

POR
2:12.42

Tobias Illeboo

SWE
2:12.99

Richard Scott

GBR
2:13.06

Dusan Stupar

SRB
2:13.09

August Seiringer

AUT
2:13.25

Dusan Stupar

SRB
2:13.34

Mark Williams

USA
2:13.54

Attila Pasztor

HUN
2:13.93

Ferenc Antaloczi

HUN
2:15.42

Oleg Kriukov

RUS
2:16.43

Tobias Illeboo

SWE
2:16.75

Helmut Ebner

AUT
2:19.72

Chris Sturdevant

USA
2:20.60

Ambrus Szabolcs

HUN
2:20.73

Francis Del Campo Romon

ESP
2:20.81

Philippe Da Silva

FRA
2:24.08

Fabio Buluggiu

ITA
2:33.39

Massimo Patriarca

ITA

    M45      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 800 METER RUN List    
1:59.36

Nicholas Berra

USA
2:01.70

Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro

ESP
2:02.44

Adrian Haines

GBR
2:03.84

Frederic Carayon

FRA
2:03.98

Nicholas Berra

USA
2:04.11

Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro

ESP
2:04.14

Klaus Bodenmuller

GER
2:04.27

Frederic Carayon

FRA
2:04.33

Adrian Haines

GBR
2:05.50

Marc van Gils

NED
2:06.89

Andrew Ronald

GBR
2:07.12

Francesco D`Agostino

ITA
2:07.38

Ulrich Pohl

GER
2:07.67

Ulrich Pohl

GER
2:08.03

Nicholas Berra

USA
2:08.06

Frederic Carayon

FRA
2:08.17

Francesco D`Agostino

ITA
2:08.50

Marc van Gils

NED
2:08.54

Ulrich Pohl

GER
2:08.59

Marc van Gils

NED
2:08.76

Andrew Ronald

GBR
2:08.93

Klaus Bodenmuller

GER
2:09.82

Edgar Sosa

VEN
2:09.82

Klaus Bodenmuller

GER
2:10.12

Francesco D`Agostino

ITA
2:10.18

Andrew Ronald

GBR
2:10.26

Peter Benedickter

GBR
2:10.49

Edgar Sosa

VEN
2:11.73

DR. Christoph Muller

GER
2:11.87

Joe Conway

USA
2:11.90

Adrian Haines

GBR
2:12.21

Zoltan Kosa

HUN
2:12.40

Peter Benedickter

GBR
2:12.62

Zoltan Kosa

HUN
2:12.77

DR. Christoph Muller

GER
2:12.78

Antonio Oliveira

POR
2:12.93

Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro

ESP
2:13.01

Willie Bronkhorst

RSA
2:13.11

Neil Fitzgerald

USA
2:13.57

Willie Bronkhorst

RSA
2:13.59

Serge Faucher

CAN
2:13.64

Serge Faucher

CAN
2:14.25

Joe Conway

USA
2:17.04

Jan Gusewski

GER
2:18.55

Lance Croft

GBR
2:18.61

Ziad El-Hajj

CAN
2:27.02

Ivan Kosztelny

HUN
2:31.33

Istvan Heszler

HUN
2:36.94

Hartwig Fuchs

AUT
2:45.55

Alan Roberts

GBR

    M50      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M50 800 METER RUN List    
2:01.48

Gunnar Durén

SWE
2:03.12

Paul Osland

CAN
2:03.40

Romeo Giuseppe

ITA
2:03.42

Habib Abdellaoui

FRA
2:05.06

Rene Pedersen

DEN
2:06.93

Gunnar Durén

SWE
2:07.36

Paul Osland

CAN
2:07.77

Habib Abdellaoui

FRA
2:08.05

Romeo Giuseppe

ITA
2:08.08

Xavier Lefay

FRA
2:08.25

Xavier Lefay

FRA
2:08.32

Wolfgang Goschl

AUT
2:08.35

Rene Pedersen

DEN
2:08.41

Peter Oberliessen

GER
2:08.98

Habib Abdellaoui

FRA
2:09.42

Andreas Mueller

GER
2:09.61

Paul Osland

CAN
2:09.75

Romeo Giuseppe

ITA
2:09.79

Andreas Mueller

GER
2:10.03

Peter Oberliessen

GER
2:10.04

Xavier Lefay

FRA
2:10.60

Hecini Aissa

ALG
2:11.46

Terry Parks

USA
2:12.21

Gunnar Durén

SWE
2:12.32

Rene Pedersen

DEN
2:12.49

Viktor Stupnitskiy

RUS
2:12.65

Andreas Mueller

GER
2:12.78

Alessandro Tifi

ITA
2:13.82

Hecini Aissa

ALG
2:14.28

Wolfgang Goschl

AUT
2:14.88

Philippe Pilot

FRA
2:15.27

Periklis Siamos

GRE
2:15.37

Alessandro Tifi

ITA
2:15.72

Stephen Smith

GBR
2:15.81

Periklis Siamos

GRE
2:15.85

Rastislav Martinicky

SVK
2:15.96

Rastislav Martinicky

SVK
2:16.26

Igor Ozyumenko

RUS
2:16.49

Viktor Stupnitskiy

RUS
2:17.28

Terry Parks

USA
2:17.57

Igor Ozyumenko

RUS
2:17.67

Roberto Di Luzio

ITA
2:17.69

Cezary Linowiecki

POL
2:17.84

Johan Engholm

SWE
2:18.17

Stephen Smith

GBR
2:18.39

Zvonko Horvatic

CRO
2:18.72

Dominique Delbe

FRA
2:19.54

Ramsey Ludwig

GBR
2:22.12

Shunji Akiyama

JPN
2:22.25

Roberto Di Luzio

ITA
2:23.06

Pedro Gerardo

POR
2:23.21

Eduard Kuckovsky

SVK
2:23.84

Kevin Pye

GBR
2:26.94

Michael Cornyn

IRL
2:28.18

Marco Renda

ITA
2:28.69

Kader Chemlel

FRA

    M55      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M55 800 METER RUN List    
2:12.92

Zagitov Zhavdat

RUS
2:13.98

Jeff Lindsay

USA
2:14.39

Tamas Gajdos

HUN
2:14.90

Vincenzo Andreoli

ITA
2:15.27

Ryszard Dryps

POL
2:15.61

Wolfgang Kreemke

GER
2:16.28

Zagitov Zhavdat

RUS
2:16.61

Milos Trivunovic

SRB
2:16.78

Tamas Gajdos

HUN
2:16.87

Jeff Lindsay

USA
2:17.10

Wolfgang Kreemke

GER
2:17.32

Marcel Scholten

NED
2:17.35

Ryszard Dryps

POL
2:17.42

Vincenzo Andreoli

ITA
2:17.59

Oleksandr Lysenko

UKR
2:17.64

Oleksandr Lysenko

UKR
2:19.37

Milos Trivunovic

SRB
2:19.97

Luigi Ferrari

ITA
2:21.13

Vincenzo Andreoli

ITA
2:21.38

Oleksandr Lysenko

UKR
2:21.59

Milos Trivunovic

SRB
2:21.60

Zagitov Zhavdat

RUS
2:21.62

Jeff Lindsay

USA
2:21.87

Marcel Scholten

NED
2:21.97

Tamas Gajdos

HUN
2:22.28

Manfred Vollmer

GER
2:22.85

Manfred Vollmer

GER
2:23.34

Marcel Scholten

NED
2:23.52

Mirko Orbovic

SRB
2:23.57

Ray Daniel

GBR
2:24.41

Ray Daniel

GBR
2:24.53

Tamas Harsanyi

HUN
2:25.42

Wolfgang Kreemke

GER
2:25.89

Ryszard Dryps

POL
2:26.62

Mirko Orbovic

SRB
2:27.81

Claudio Mariotti

ITA
2:28.53

Grygorii Manzhola

UKR
2:28.74

Tamas Harsanyi

HUN
2:29.73

Grygorii Manzhola

UKR
2:30.77

Claudio Mariotti

ITA
2:31.24

David Priestley

GBR
2:31.97

David Priestley

GBR
2:36.14

Jouko Kossi

FIN
2:36.98

Jouko Kossi

FIN
2:36.99

Veijo Jaaskelainen

FIN
2:39.53

Vyacheslav Tkachev

RUS
2:39.60

Stuart Paterson

AUS
2:40.00

Reinhard Hofner

GER
2:48.84

Sture Ahs

SWE
2:51.29

Sandor Peter

HUN
2:56.65

Roger Pilkington

AUS
3:03.72

Ron van Megen

NED

    M60      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 800 METER RUN List    
2:15.08

Joe Gough

IRL
2:16.18

Nolan Shaheed

USA
2:18.98

Francois Martel

CAN
2:18.98

François Martel

CAN
2:19.79

Walter Rentsch

GER
2:21.15

Alastair Dunlop

GBR
2:21.24

Josse Herinckx

BEL
2:21.37

Giovanni Finielli

ITA
2:21.49

Nolan Shaheed

USA
2:22.49

Ryuichi Sato

JPN
2:22.58

Franz Josef Schmidt

GER
2:22.86

Francois Martel

CAN
2:22.94

Alastair Dunlop

GBR
2:23.14

Walter Rentsch

GER
2:23.30

Joe Gough

IRL
2:24.37

Franz Josef Schmidt

GER
2:24.63

Josse Herinckx

BEL
2:24.63

Giovanni Finielli

ITA
2:25.35

Ryuichi Sato

JPN
2:25.41

Andre Biaumet

BEL
2:26.02

Martien van der Hoorn

NED
2:27.29

Josse Herinckx

BEL
2:27.51

Antonio Sa

POR
2:27.89

Walter Rentsch

GER
2:28.26

Alastair Dunlop

GBR
2:28.59

Antonio Sa

POR
2:28.63

Andre Biaumet

BEL
2:28.98

Santiago Cano Alcolea

ESP
2:29.54

Francois Martel

CAN
2:29.60

Nils Nestor

SWE
2:29.68

Franz Josef Schmidt

GER
2:29.91

Riccardo Bettini

ITA
2:30.98

Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-Monge

ESP
2:31.01

Santiago Cano Alcolea

ESP
2:31.64

Giovanni Finielli

ITA
2:31.83

Nils Nestor

SWE
2:32.08

Joe Gough

IRL
2:32.26

Martien van der Hoorn

NED
2:32.32

Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-Monge

ESP
2:32.63

Nolan Shaheed

USA
2:32.93

Ryuichi Sato

JPN
2:34.23

Len Claassen

RSA
2:35.73

Charles Chambers

AUS
2:37.27

Jesus Uzcategui

VEN
2:39.36

Ian Snow

GBR
2:43.97

Volker Kirchesch

GER
2:47.05

Turkkal Muhsin

TUR
2:59.27

Jack Rutherford

GBR
3:01.90

Daniele Venerucci

ITA

    M65      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 800 METER RUN List    
2:24.06

Johann Schroedel

GER
2:24.45

Hans Smeets

NED
2:24.52

Peter Molloy

GBR
2:25.37

Kevin Solomon

AUS
2:25.98

Konrad Geiser

ITA
2:28.68

Peter Molloy

GBR
2:30.27

Johann Schroedel

GER
2:30.43

Allan Mayfield

AUS
2:33.04

Michael Mann

GBR
2:33.75

Michael Mann

GBR
2:33.99

Hans Smeets

NED
2:33.99

Johny Boexstaens

BEL
2:34.04

Konrad Geiser

ITA
2:34.07

Kevin Solomon

AUS
2:34.47

Bruce Hendrie

GBR
2:34.94

Allan Mayfield

AUS
2:35.37

Bruce Hendrie

GBR
2:36.11

Jose Ric Morris Carreno

COL
2:38.93

Santi Caniglia

ITA
2:39.27

Johny Boexstaens

BEL
2:42.37

Gaston Brard

FRA
2:51.27

Rainer Gabius

GER
3:14.79

Laszlo Ertl

GER
3:35.57

John Kuhi

USA
4:10.42

Poliakov Valerii

RUS

    M70      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M70 800 METER RUN List    
2:34.30

Ragnar Jakobsen

NOR
2:36.27

Georges Samper

FRA
2:36.87

Jean-Louis Esnault

FRA
2:37.94

Ragnar Jakobsen

NOR
2:40.59

Jean-Louis Esnault

FRA
2:40.97

Peter Sandery

AUS
2:42.05

Roland Elsner

GER
2:43.04

Georg Schellenberg

SUI
2:43.10

Georges Samper

FRA
2:44.16

Peter Sandery

AUS
2:44.55

Jaakko Heikkinen

FIN
2:44.79

Georg Schellenberg

SUI
2:45.80

Hartmut Erdmann

GER
2:46.07

Hartmut Erdmann

GER
2:46.91

Franz-Josef Szponik

GER
2:47.38

Franz-Josef Szponik

GER
2:48.05

Jaakko Heikkinen

FIN
2:48.65

Karoly Szuda

HUN
2:50.46

Bernd Kruger

GER
2:51.49

John Garber

GBR
2:52.94

Barry Swindells

GBR
3:00.32

Barrie Roberts

GBR
3:02.12

Roland Elsner

GER
3:05.16

Nicolae Sdrula

ROU
3:06.27

Piet Verbeek

NED
3:13.13

Stelvio Tripepi

ITA
3:14.81

Gillis Bosman

NED

    M75      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 800 METER RUN List    
2:52.60

John Raymond Newcombe

GBR
2:53.29

Sid Howard

USA
2:54.71

Manuel Alonso Domingo

ESP
2:57.40

Mack Stewart

USA
2:57.66

Manuel Alonso Domingo

ESP
2:58.62

Angel Cano Alcolea

ESP
3:01.44

Yury Savenkov

RUS
3:02.21

Bernard Vantours

FRA
3:03.92

Angel Cano Alcolea

ESP
3:04.71

Skvortsov Ivan

RUS
3:05.21

Skvortsov Ivan

RUS
3:06.14

Maurizio Pace

ITA
3:06.50

Mack Stewart

USA
3:06.54

John Raymond Newcombe

GBR
3:06.90

Sid Howard

USA
3:07.29

Bernard Vantours

FRA
3:08.55

Maurizio Pace

ITA
3:21.39

Ramir Kuramshin

RUS
3:22.46

Joe Cordero

USA
3:44.83

Milan Matijevic

SRB

    M80      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M80 800 METER RUN List    
3:18.48

Kokorev Anatoliy

RUS
3:20.58

Vincenzo Vanda

ITA
3:20.83

Osipov Ivan

RUS
3:31.25

Hermann Kemmler

GER
3:31.97

Florentino Martin Gonzalez

ESP

    M85      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M85 800 METER RUN List    
3:11.09

Earl Fee

CAN
3:42.92

Marcos Bermejo

ESP
4:00.62

Rad Leovic

AUS
4:04.44

Jose Canelo

POR
4:08.05

Konstantinos Chatziemmanouil

GRE
4:17.89

Eckart Maas

GER
6:06.24

Dumitru Radu

ROU

    W35      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W35 800 METER RUN List    
2:13.63

Inmacula Cantero Lozano

ESP
2:14.08

Stephanie Michea

FRA
2:17.41

Helen Reynolds

GBR
2:17.48

Sophie Detienne

BEL
2:18.23

Inmacula Cantero Lozano

ESP
2:18.56

Anna Titova

LAT
2:18.63

Stephanie Michea

FRA
2:19.28

Sophie Detienne

BEL
2:22.73

Anna Titova

LAT
2:22.89

Helen Reynolds

GBR
2:23.32

Jenni Ehn Gardhage

SWE
2:24.85

Olga Razzhigaeva

RUS
2:25.35

Jenni Ehn Gardhage

SWE
2:27.41

Olga Razzhigaeva

RUS
2:28.59

Leanne Buxton

GBR
2:28.63

Reka Oszlanyi

HUN
2:29.29

Erika Hallosyne Halasz

HUN
2:30.05

Reka Oszlanyi

HUN
2:30.07

Erika Hallosyne Halasz

HUN
2:30.93

Lidija Pajk

SLO
2:36.73

Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik

NED
2:37.38

Vita van Belleghem

BEL
2:42.12

Rachel Guest

USA
2:42.92

I. Katalin Toth

HUN
2:47.69

Maria Lourdes Sanchez

ESP
2:52.13

Jennifer Schmelter

GER
2:53.25

Anette Mehtala

FIN
3:00.32

Lisb Mijares Granadillo

VEN

    W40      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 800 METER RUN List    
2:22.34

Paola Tiselli

ITA
2:23.48

Zhuk Larisa

RUS
2:24.62

Carole Vidal

FRA
2:24.79

Jennifer Burke

USA
2:29.76

Janet Cardenas Ojito

BEL
2:35.61

Heike Jaeckel

GER
2:38.49

Amanda Wale

GBR
2:39.74

Lieve Clauwaert

BEL
2:40.16

Rebecca Deluca

ITA
2:44.01

Mojca Breganski

SLO
2:49.58

Christina Bosch

GER
2:50.61

Viera Zavadova

SVK
2:53.17

Eszter Soos

HUN
2:53.93

Dawn Jones

GBR
2:57.87

Erzsebet Rethey

HUN
3:00.98

Mari Piir

EST
3:05.67

Katarina Sanitrova

SVK
3:11.29

Gyongyike Kristyan

HUN
4:42.50

Monika Rejnartova

CZE

    W45      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 800 METER RUN List    
2:26.61

Charmaine Roberts

USA
2:26.77

Bernadine Pritchett

GBR
2:27.37

Barbara Martinelli

ITA
2:28.58

Anna Critchlow

GBR
2:30.92

Carole Mulalic

FRA
2:31.91

Barbara Martinelli

ITA
2:32.37

Carole Mulalic

FRA
2:33.21

Anna Critchlow

GBR
2:33.65

Maryline Roux

USA
2:34.01

Paola Olivari

CHI
2:34.82

Geraldine Finegan

IRL
2:36.26

Paola Olivari

CHI
2:37.74

Charmaine Roberts

USA
2:37.92

Bernadine Pritchett

GBR
2:38.31

Sylvie Parmantier

FRA
2:38.64

Geraldine Finegan

IRL
2:39.87

Maryline Roux

USA
2:44.11

Giusy Lacava

ITA
2:46.07

Angelina Miro Cugat

ESP
2:52.21

Marlou Klaver

NED
2:53.91

Kirsti Siekkinen

FIN
2:57.65

Mari Kyronlahti

FIN
2:58.52

Ingrid Smit

NED
3:01.53

Courteney Ann Hightower McHarris

ESP
3:01.97

Kristiina Jatkola

FIN
3:09.13

Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst

ESP
3:15.35

Aycan Kurtcan

TUR
3:22.01

Emma Olasz Ambit

ESP

    W50      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 800 METER RUN List    
2:21.27

Clare Elms

GBR
2:23.56

Zofia Wieciorkowska

POL
2:25.95

Lorraine Jasper

USA
2:27.67

Nele Hillewaere

BEL
2:29.45

Karin Wahlstedt

SWE
2:30.17

Clare Elms

GBR
2:31.18

Nele Hillewaere

BEL
2:31.23

Karen Brooks

GBR
2:31.24

Lorraine Jasper

USA
2:33.07

Donna Dixon

CAN
2:33.18

Karen Brooks

GBR
2:34.72

Zofia Wieciorkowska

POL
2:35.05

Donna Dixon

CAN
2:36.27

Karin Wahlstedt

SWE
2:38.26

Debra Hoffman

USA
2:44.88

Maria Katharina Jerosch

GER
2:45.51

Yolande Patrouilleau

FRA
2:49.14

Maria Katharina Jerosch

GER
2:51.83

Elizabeth Stewart

USA
2:59.41

Diane Farmer

GBR
2:59.68

Donata Bossi

ITA
3:04.86

Svetlana Ananina

RUS
3:15.96

Annika Savolainen

FIN
3:16.19

Finola Moore

IRL
3:17.23

Kirste Eskildsen-Moller

DEN
3:17.52

Eva Faragone Czanik

HUN
3:17.69

Gaye Clarke

GBR
3:33.24

Agnes Camps Bonnet

FRA
3:49.27

Ilona Mulder

NED

    W55      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W55 800 METER RUN List    
2:33.69

Laura Mahady

GBR
2:39.69

Aurora Perez

ESP
2:41.92

Elisabeth Henn

GER
2:45.69

Lilly Wizen

SWE
2:55.35

Anne Marie Rebray

FRA
2:56.78

Rosa Ma Escribano

ESP
2:57.40

Chernykh Irina

RUS
3:00.27

Cora Kruse

GER
3:01.83

Rita Hanscom

USA
3:02.74

Carola Borgwardt

GER
3:15.74

Mary Barrett

IRL
3:17.34

Anja Akkerman-Smits

NED
3:39.45

Susanne Lauridsen

CAN
3:59.11

Anna Matusova

SVK

    W60      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 800 METER RUN List    
2:41.40

Jeanette Flynn

AUS
2:46.72

Coreen Steinbach

USA
2:50.04

Caroline Marler

GBR
2:52.66

Rosalind Tabor

GBR
2:55.68

Ulla Karneback

SWE
2:57.37

Jocelyne Pater

BEL
2:57.81

Waltraud Egger

ITA
3:02.69

Jocelyne Pater

BEL
3:03.35

Ulrike Hiltscher

GER
3:21.78

Sue James

GBR
3:44.61

Colette Ruineau

FRA
3:48.32

Wilma Perkins

AUS
3:56.79

Grania Leaping Rabbit

GER
4:05.85

Helen Pires De Carvalho

POR

    W65      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W65 800 METER RUN List    
2:57.86

Angela Copson

GBR
3:02.71

Ulla Littenheim

SWE
3:06.73

Paula Moorhouse

AUS
3:08.48

Emilia Vaquero Sanchez

ESP
3:11.13

Patricia Gallagher

GBR
3:12.40

Waltraud Kraehe

GER
3:17.24

Terhi Kokkonen

FIN
3:23.33

Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu

ESP
3:26.42

Claire Joannes

BEL
3:27.24

Mariia Neustroeva

RUS
3:32.34

Jean Hampson

AUS
3:36.38

Zorzi Ingeborg

ITA
3:38.87

Mirtha Perez

CHI
3:39.12

Fiorella Fretta

ITA
3:42.78

Margaritha Daehler-Stettler

SUI
4:38.08

Mary Trotto

USA

    W70      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W70 800 METER RUN List    
3:02.02

Riet Jonkers-Slegers

NED
3:03.74

Rimma Vasina

RUS
3:12.86

Riet Jonkers-Slegers

NED
3:39.13

Eva Carlsen

NOR
4:01.85

Kateryna Shvedova

UKR
4:06.07

Betty Stracey

GBR

    W75      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W75 800 METER RUN List    
3:31.70

Lydia Ritter

GER
3:41.91

Elfriede Hodapp

GER
4:38.03

Lyusya Aleksyeyeva

UKR

    W80      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W80 800 METER RUN List    
3:39.51

Alice Cole

CAN
3:51.11

Helly Visser

CAN
3:54.45

Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel

GER
4:19.36

Claudine Crippa

FRA
4:30.90

Ruth Helfenstein

SUI

    W85      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W85 800 METER RUN List    
7:14.48

Ruth Angelis

GER

    M35      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M35 1500 METER RUN List    
3:54.38

James Thie

GBR
3:55.57

Geoffrey Marrion

BEL
3:55.94

Borotoche Wilfredo

VEN
3:56.03

Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez

ESP
3:56.79

Pedro Esteso

ESP
3:59.40

James Thie

GBR
3:59.76

Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez

ESP
3:59.82

Juan Antonio Gil

ESP
3:59.92

Geoffrey Marrion

BEL
4:00.27

Borotoche Wilfredo

VEN
4:00.32

Sebastien Leveque

FRA
4:00.43

Miguel Moro Cabrera

ESP
4:00.59

Roberto Sotomayor Menendez

ESP
4:00.70

Pedro Esteso

ESP
4:02.30

Juan Antonio Gil

ESP
4:02.56

Roberto Sotomayor Menendez

ESP
4:02.61

Miguel Moro Cabrera

ESP
4:02.87

Paul Waroquier

FRA
4:03.17

Sebastien Leveque

FRA
4:03.69

Raul Fernandez Hernandez

ESP
4:03.77

Niall Sheil

IRL
4:04.40

Peter O`Sullivan

IRL
4:05.52

Niall Sheil

IRL
4:05.96

Buross Gabor

HUN
4:20.26

Raul Fernandez Hernandez

ESP
4:23.01

Walter Molino

ITA
4:33.49

Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta

FIN
4:37.20

Iary Piccinnu

ITA
4:47.31

Dolf van de Voort

NED
4:48.16

Jani Matias Hartonen

FIN
5:43.80

Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp

SWE

    M40      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 1500 METER RUN List    
3:57.00

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
4:06.76

Christophe Duhamel

FRA
4:09.75

Mark Williams

USA
4:12.49

Christophe Duhamel

FRA
4:13.41

Mark Williams

USA
4:13.44

Mark O Shea

IRL
4:13.71

Niall Donnelly

USA
4:14.11

Mark O Shea

IRL
4:14.31

Campbell McLennan

AUS
4:14.75

Pedro Carrasco

POR
4:15.09

Francesc Salgado

ESP
4:15.53

Niall Donnelly

USA
4:15.60

Campbell McLennan

AUS
4:16.57

Uwe Friedrich

GER
4:17.33

Arkadiusz Kozak

POL
4:18.24

Francesc Salgado

ESP
4:19.40

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
4:20.08

Arkadiusz Kozak

POL
4:20.10

Pedro Carrasco

POR
4:21.32

Jonas Rosengren

SWE
4:22.02

Jonas Rosengren

SWE
4:22.72

Uwe Friedrich

GER
4:23.05

Vitalii Maiorov

RUS
4:23.07

Vitalii Maiorov

RUS
4:25.55

Attila Pasztor

HUN
4:26.07

Mike Toal

GBR
4:27.90

Pedro Salcedas

POR
4:34.39

Jakub Bossowski

AUT
4:36.47

Mario Chitto

ITA
4:37.02

Sait Sendag

TUR
4:37.43

Robert Vegse

CRO
4:37.51

David Juan

ESP
4:37.96

Ferenc Antaloczi

HUN
4:39.99

Oleg Kriukov

RUS
4:46.88

Roberto Cavanna

ITA
4:48.08

Chris Sturdevant

USA
4:49.75

Philippe Da Silva

FRA

    M45      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 1500 METER RUN List    
4:07.75

Nicholas Berra

USA
4:10.11

Adrian Haines

GBR
4:10.47

Adrian Haines

GBR
4:10.80

Cathal McLaughlin

IRL
4:11.36

Koen Joosse

NED
4:12.19

Ugo Piccioli Cappelli

ITA
4:14.16

Miguel Angel Fernandez Cobo

ESP
4:16.04

Ljubisa Radisic

SRB
4:17.61

Jan Petermann

GER
4:18.37

Ramon Manas

ESP
4:19.64

Adrian Haines

GBR
4:19.64

David Cowlishaw

GBR
4:19.76

Cathal McLaughlin

IRL
4:19.84

Miguel Angel Fernandez Cobo

ESP
4:20.21

Nicholas Berra

USA
4:20.29

Ramon Manas

ESP
4:20.67

Michael Traynor

IRL
4:20.68

Koen Joosse

NED
4:20.81

Jan Petermann

GER
4:21.59

Ljubisa Radisic

SRB
4:22.40

Michael Traynor

IRL
4:22.75

Juan Prieto Martin

ESP
4:23.44

Ugo Piccioli Cappelli

ITA
4:25.22

Enzo Meneguzzo

ITA
4:25.57

Juan Prieto Martin

ESP
4:25.84

Jack van Avendonk

NED
4:26.16

Oliver Buck

GER
4:28.55

Francis Burdett

USA
4:32.81

Robert Maher

IRL
4:35.11

Willie Bronkhorst

RSA
4:58.23

Bill Newsham

USA
5:11.09

Edgar Vogelsang

AUT
5:22.59

Alan Roberts

GBR
5:24.34

Oleksandr Muzalevskyi

UKR
5:45.93

Alfredo Ortiz

USA

    M50      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M50 1500 METER RUN List    
4:12.61

Gunnar Durén

SWE
4:15.05

Simon Anderson

GBR
4:16.01

Habib Abdellaoui

FRA
4:16.90

Paul Osland

CAN
4:18.42

Gilles Pelletier

FRA
4:20.65

Rene Pedersen

DEN
4:23.51

Gunnar Durén

SWE
4:24.65

Stephen Smith

GBR
4:25.75

Simon Anderson

GBR
4:26.00

Habib Abdellaoui

FRA
4:27.09

Viktor Stupnitskiy

RUS
4:27.38

Paul Cowhie

IRL
4:27.82

Gilles Pelletier

FRA
4:27.99

Didier Traore

FRA
4:28.40

Stephen Smith

GBR
4:28.45

Paul Osland

CAN
4:28.89

Toon van Cauteren

BEL
4:29.18

Paul Cowhie

IRL
4:29.92

Rene Pedersen

DEN
4:31.28

Tony Tuohy

GBR
4:31.80

Viktor Stupnitskiy

RUS
4:32.15

Didier Traore

FRA
4:32.27

Xavier Lefay

FRA
4:33.77

O`Doherty Philip

IRL
4:34.32

Rastislav Martinicky

SVK
4:34.55

Toon van Cauteren

BEL
4:35.25

Joze Mori

SLO
4:37.77

Willem Ruijter De

NED
4:39.67

Romeo Giuseppe

ITA
4:40.41

Gianfranco Belluomo

ITA
4:45.16

Daniele Pedrini

ITA
4:45.62

Ubaldi Claudio

ITA
4:53.72

Johan Engholm

SWE
4:58.26

Michael Cornyn

IRL
4:58.80

Young Hwan Song

KOR
5:05.97

Kader Chemlel

FRA
5:08.13

Istvan Orsos

HUN
5:15.87

Wolfgang Prieschl

AUT
5:18.00

Michael Maher

IRL
5:29.89

Eduard Becker

AUT

    M55      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M55 1500 METER RUN List    
4:27.48

Zagitov Zhavdat

RUS
4:28.56

John Thomson

GBR
4:36.78

Oleksandr Lysenko

UKR
4:42.53

John Thomson

GBR
4:42.97

Wolfgang Kreemke

GER
4:43.26

Oleksandr Lysenko

UKR
4:44.12

Vincenzo Andreoli

ITA
4:44.98

Ryszard Dryps

POL
4:45.80

Richard Holland

GBR
4:45.89

Zagitov Zhavdat

RUS
4:46.06

Manfred Vollmer

GER
4:46.13

Ryszard Dryps

POL
4:46.55

Manfred Vollmer

GER
4:48.93

Tamas Harsanyi

HUN
4:50.23

Igor Vakin

RUS
4:50.45

Vincenzo Andreoli

ITA
4:51.07

Richard Holland

GBR
4:51.41

Wolfgang Kreemke

GER
4:51.97

Hans van Dijk

NED
4:52.65

Tamas Harsanyi

HUN
4:53.46

Igor Vakin

RUS
4:58.85

Mirko Orbovic

SRB
5:02.15

Mirko Orbovic

SRB
5:02.29

Morozov Evgeniy

RUS
5:02.69

Frantisek Kolinek

CZE
5:03.94

Grygorii Manzhola

UKR
5:07.93

David Priestley

GBR
5:12.03

Alexandr Kaplenko

RUS
5:14.59

Ilkka Vakkuri

FIN
5:20.16

Roberto Benito Gonzalez

ESP
5:38.82

Stuart Paterson

AUS
5:55.10

Vyacheslav Tkachev

RUS
5:58.97

Sandor Peter

HUN
6:01.94

Roger Pilkington

AUS
6:02.49

Ron van Megen

NED

    M60      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 1500 METER RUN List    
4:26.62

Brian Lynch

IRL
4:28.15

Martien van der Hoorn

NED
4:33.68

Joe Gough

IRL
4:39.39

Nolan Shaheed

USA
4:39.74

Alastair Dunlop

GBR
4:42.51

Cees Stolwijk

NED
4:46.96

Brian Lynch

IRL
4:47.28

Walter Rentsch

GER
4:47.43

Martien van der Hoorn

NED
4:47.54

Joe Gough

IRL
4:47.74

Kevin Archer

GBR
4:51.09

Giovanni Finielli

ITA
4:51.90

Nolan Shaheed

USA
4:52.36

Cees Stolwijk

NED
4:52.37

Walter Rentsch

GER
4:53.29

David Oxland

GBR
4:53.67

Karl Vaagstoel

NOR
4:53.70

Alastair Dunlop

GBR
4:53.79

Fernando Chamusca

POR
4:55.22

Giovanni Finielli

ITA
4:55.50

David Oxland

GBR
4:56.03

Fernando Chamusca

POR
4:56.97

Karl Vaagstoel

NOR
4:57.22

Kevin Archer

GBR
5:01.25

Antonio Sa

POR
5:02.60

Francois Martel

CAN
5:02.60

François Martel

CAN
5:03.08

Stewart Thorp

GBR
5:05.54

Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-Monge

ESP
5:10.05

Charles Chambers

AUS
5:10.63

Ian Snow

GBR
5:10.82

Nils Nestor

SWE
5:11.54

Santiago Cano Alcolea

ESP
5:15.38

Jerzy Roslowicz

POL
5:29.25

Shepelev Anatolii

RUS
5:30.18

Alan Newman

GBR
5:44.51

Archie Jenkins

GBR
6:39.55

Doug Smith

CAN

    M65      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 1500 METER RUN List    
4:49.70

Hans Smeets

NED
4:50.11

Dario Rappo

ITA
4:50.34

Peter Molloy

GBR
4:50.42

Johny Boexstaens

BEL
4:52.81

Kevin Solomon

AUS
4:56.50

Winfried Schmidt

GER
5:00.02

Konrad Geiser

ITA
5:03.84

Winfried Schmidt

GER
5:03.98

Allan Mayfield

AUS
5:08.01

Dario Rappo

ITA
5:08.48

Michael Mann

GBR
5:12.20

Alfred Hermes

GER
5:13.08

Johny Boexstaens

BEL
5:13.40

Jose Ric Morris Carreno

COL
5:15.33

Peter Molloy

GBR
5:15.96

Michael Mann

GBR
5:16.84

Jose Ric Morris Carreno

COL
5:18.25

Allan Mayfield

AUS
5:18.48

Hans Smeets

NED
5:18.57

Konrad Geiser

ITA
5:20.18

Kevin Solomon

AUS
5:20.47

Alfred Hermes

GER
5:25.57

Aleksey Dolgykh

RUS
5:25.66

Gyorgy Molnar

HUN
5:30.83

Santi Caniglia

ITA
5:38.22

Di Dome Francesco Paolo

ITA
5:38.88

Omer van Noten

BEL
5:39.04

Joachim Bernhardt

GER
5:39.72

Ronald Pate

USA
5:50.76

Aldo Gilardi

ITA
5:54.14

Uladzimir Suddziankou

BLR
5:57.09

Aleksey Dolgykh

RUS
7:01.09

Laszlo Ertl

GER

    M70      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M70 1500 METER RUN List    
5:20.32

Albert Walter

GER
5:20.81

Ragnar Jakobsen

NOR
5:21.02

Jean-Louis Esnault

FRA
5:21.15

Georges Samper

FRA
5:26.24

Bernd Kruger

GER
5:27.16

Peter Sandery

AUS
5:32.58

John Batchelor

GBR
5:32.69

Georges Samper

FRA
5:32.94

Bernd Kruger

GER
5:33.44

Peter Sandery

AUS
5:35.06

Albert Walter

GER
5:35.58

Jean-Louis Esnault

FRA
5:36.07

John Batchelor

GBR
5:41.00

Ragnar Jakobsen

NOR
5:42.08

Georg Schellenberg

SUI
5:43.32

Hartmut Erdmann

GER
5:44.15

Georg Schellenberg

SUI
5:50.38

Barry Swindells

GBR
5:51.33

Hartmut Erdmann

GER
5:52.20

Franz-Josef Szponik

GER
5:52.99

Barry Swindells

GBR
5:55.44

Barrie Roberts

GBR
5:55.58

Franz-Josef Szponik

GER
5:56.10

Sachkov Vladimir

RUS
6:02.00

Barrie Roberts

GBR
6:20.01

Karol Petocz

SVK
6:32.44

Gillis Bosman

NED
6:39.65

Stelvio Tripepi

ITA
7:08.56

Robert Schickert

AUS
12:42.26

Patrick Kennedy

RSA

    M75      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 1500 METER RUN List    
5:50.71

Manuel Alonso Domingo

ESP
5:54.79

Yury Savenkov

RUS
6:08.24

Angel Cano Alcolea

ESP
6:12.04

Bernard Vantours

FRA
6:47.15

Sid Howard

USA
6:55.62

Joe Cordero

USA
8:34.23

Mircea Calin

ROU

    M80      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M80 1500 METER RUN List    
7:11.22

Kokorev Anatoliy

RUS
7:13.90

Florentino Martin Gonzalez

ESP
7:14.69

Herbert E. Muller

GER
7:18.82

Alfred Girault

GER
10:35.05

Kyoo Suk Lee

KOR

    M85      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M85 1500 METER RUN List    
7:41.77

Siraziev Akhmet

RUS
8:47.62

Jose Canelo

POR
9:28.87

Rad Leovic

AUS

    W35      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W35 1500 METER RUN List    
4:39.85

Anna Bove Balada

ESP
4:40.45

Louise Rudd

GBR
4:41.21

Stephanie Michea

FRA
4:43.87

Antonella Faiola

ITA
4:48.94

Joanne Locker

GBR
4:54.25

Saida Barthels

GER
4:56.94

Sandra Belva

FRA
4:59.55

Yoly Esm Mendoza Rivero

VEN
5:18.27

Zuzana Slafkovska

SVK

    W40      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 1500 METER RUN List    
4:41.40

Courtney Babcock

CAN
4:43.66

Pilar Alonso Castro

ESP
4:47.28

Paola Tiselli

ITA
4:49.29

Andrea der

HUN
4:50.25

Svetlana Busarova

RUS
4:58.86

Zhuk Larisa

RUS
5:02.89

Kriszta Kovacs

AUS
5:14.79

Anja van Eldik

NED
5:23.89

Osiris Flores

VEN
5:23.92

Latashia Key

USA
5:29.06

Janet Cardenas Ojito

BEL
5:36.85

Viera Zavadova

SVK

    W45      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 1500 METER RUN List    
4:49.85

Bernadine Pritchett

GBR
4:54.83

Laura Avigo

ITA
5:03.45

Fatima Romero

ESP
5:07.47

Susan Ridley

GBR
5:07.50

Paola Olivari

CHI
5:08.43

Miriam Stewartova

CZE
5:10.91

Lisa Webb

GBR
5:13.43

Luisa Monteiro

POR
5:15.69

Svetlana Podgornaia

FRA
5:16.75

Sylvie Parmantier

FRA
5:20.53

Oksana Clerc

FRA

    W50      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 1500 METER RUN List    
4:44.89

Clare Elms

GBR
4:52.43

Fiona Matheson

GBR
4:57.82

Zofia Wieciorkowska

POL
5:02.80

Nele Hillewaere

BEL
5:03.08

Lorraine Jasper

USA
5:06.60

Karen Brooks

GBR
5:10.11

Karin Wahlstedt

SWE
5:10.24

Clare Elms

GBR
5:10.83

Fiona Matheson

GBR
5:11.15

Donna Dixon

CAN
5:11.64

Elena Fustella

ITA
5:16.91

Zofia Wieciorkowska

POL
5:18.08

Nele Hillewaere

BEL
5:18.49

Karin Wahlstedt

SWE
5:19.06

Lorraine Jasper

USA
5:19.47

Jane Pidgeon

GBR
5:20.58

Elena Fustella

ITA
5:23.09

Donna Dixon

CAN
5:23.10

Yolande Patrouilleau

FRA
5:23.61

Jane Pidgeon

GBR
5:26.79

Karen Brooks

GBR
5:27.75

Susie Tawney

GBR
5:29.33

Yolande Patrouilleau

FRA
5:31.10

Mary Swan

USA
5:31.53

Susie Tawney

GBR
5:39.72

Elizabeth Stewart

USA
5:44.57

Maria Katharina Jerosch

GER
6:18.99

Terezia Chochulova

SVK
6:29.56

Lynne Marr

GBR
6:49.24

Ismigul Yildiz

TUR

    W55      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W55 1500 METER RUN List    
5:16.24

Aurora Perez

ESP
5:37.71

Wijk Majvi

SWE
5:39.27

Elisabeth Henn

GER
5:44.47

Cinzia Barletta

ITA
5:46.05

Djamila Mehallel

FRA
5:59.87

Anne Marie Rebray

FRA
6:02.68

Gertrud Harant

GER
6:04.54

Cora Kruse

GER
6:26.08

Fernanda Nunes

POR
6:36.79

Pavla Kovarikova

CZE

    W60      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 1500 METER RUN List    
5:45.40

Jeanette Flynn

AUS
5:49.24

Coreen Steinbach

USA
5:51.44

Waltraud Egger

ITA
5:52.44

Anne van Dijk

NED
5:55.07

Margaret Phillips

GBR
6:00.92

Inmaculada Zuzuarregui

ESP

    W65      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W65 1500 METER RUN List    
6:03.86

Angela Copson

GBR
6:28.36

Patricia Gallagher

GBR
6:33.37

Paula Moorhouse

AUS
6:50.59

Mariia Neustroeva

RUS
7:00.21

Claire Joannes

BEL
7:23.05

Fiorella Fretta

ITA
7:29.60

Miloslava Rocnakova

CZE

    W70      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W70 1500 METER RUN List    
7:13.16

Joaquina Flores

POR
7:33.30

Eva Carlsen

NOR
7:33.67

Milena Hovorkova

CZE
8:05.94

Betty Stracey

GBR

    W75      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W75 1500 METER RUN List    
7:25.93

Elfriede Hodapp

GER
7:26.12

Jeanne Daprano

USA
7:27.21

Ann Woodlock

IRL
7:49.60

Anne Martin

GBR
8:01.60

Dana Ellingerova

CZE

    W80      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W80 1500 METER RUN List    
7:39.94

Helly Visser

CAN
8:04.64

Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel

GER
8:36.25

Claudine Crippa

FRA

    M35      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M35 3000 METER RUN List    
8:20.84

James Thie

GBR
8:21.97

Fredrik Uhrbom

SWE
8:24.23

Roberto Sotomayor Menendez

ESP
8:31.33

Ivan Di Mario

ITA
9:06.70

Antonio Alcaide

ESP
9:21.18

Carlos Alegre Sanchez

ESP
9:36.94

Attila Pesz

HUN
9:43.89

Oliver Sebrantke

GER
9:45.34

Attila Emmer

HUN
10:25.49

Dolf van de Voort

NED
10:39.99

Luis Sanchez

ESP
10:43.83

Jozsef Bako

HUN
10:50.41

Dalibor Vrhovac

BIH
11:24.99

Pedro Teixeira

POR

    M40      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 3000 METER RUN List    
8:49.86

Anthony Whiteman

GBR
9:02.68

Jorge Pinto

POR
9:04.41

Uwe Friedrich

GER
9:04.56

Erik Framme

SWE
9:11.48

Fabian Roncero Dominguez

ESP
9:11.79

Laszlo Makar

HUN
9:12.53

Steve Hallas

GBR
9:24.63

Ian Fraser

USA
9:25.62

Paul Curan

FRA
9:30.50

Vitalii Maiorov

RUS
9:38.82

Jose Greg Yanes Quijada

VEN
9:42.98

Arkadiusz Kozak

POL
9:59.32

Milan Plevak

SVK
10:01.62

Leonel Medina

VEN
10:18.31

Sait Sendag

TUR
10:28.22

Francis Del Campo Romon

ESP
12:15.49

Martin Larsson

SWE

    M45      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 3000 METER RUN List    
8:54.57

Michel Ribeiro

FRA
8:59.85

Yves Vanderbeck

BEL
9:02.11

Miguel Angel Fernandez Cobo

ESP
9:02.55

Michael Traynor

IRL
9:15.74

Jan Rybarczyk

POL
9:26.27

Francis Burdett

USA
9:26.67

David Smith

GBR
9:27.56

Ljubisa Radisic

SRB
9:35.09

Poul Grenaa

DEN
9:59.37

Antonio A D Monte

POR
10:00.45

Eric Wozny

BEL
10:04.26

Manuel Jimenez

ESP
10:51.69

Hartwig Fuchs

AUT
11:06.87

Guillaume Bonin

FRA
11:07.16

Bill Newsham

USA
11:21.49

Alan Roberts

GBR

    M50      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M50 3000 METER RUN List    
8:56.16

Georges Ribeiro

FRA
9:05.91

Gilles Pelletier

FRA
9:28.12

Bo Goran Nilensjo

SWE
9:32.31

Toon van Cauteren

BEL
9:33.87

Paul Cowhie

IRL
9:34.64

Tony Tuohy

GBR
9:37.95

Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano

ESP
9:38.49

Pavel Kratochvil

CZE
9:42.96

Uwe Bernd

GER
9:50.09

Joze Mori

SLO
9:53.49

Victor Bondar

KAZ
9:57.70

Williams Altuve

VEN
9:58.86

Willem Ruijter De

NED
9:59.71

Ubaldi Claudio

ITA
10:08.01

Gianfranco Belluomo

ITA
10:26.59

Steven Doxey

GBR
11:00.58

Gunter Pauser

AUT
11:10.85

Robert Rohregger

GER
11:14.03

Istvan Orsos

HUN
12:58.94

Laszlo Kovacs

HUN

    M55      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M55 3000 METER RUN List    
9:33.31

Leonid Tikhonov

RUS
9:33.92

Jukka Kauppila

FIN
9:34.53

Tore Axelsson

SWE
9:36.80

Marc Bultinck

BEL
9:46.50

Othmar Habicher

ITA
9:56.10

Henryk Kuciejczyk

POL
10:08.16

Manfred Vollmer

GER
10:27.92

Vladimir Poluianov

RUS
10:28.60

Lazarev Nikolai

RUS
10:32.39

Igor Vakin

RUS
10:33.44

Frantisek Kolinek

CZE
10:34.40

Hans van Dijk

NED
10:43.74

Richard Holland

GBR
10:48.24

Odysseas Agros

GRE
10:52.01

Colin Oxlade

GBR
10:54.55

Dmytro Ivanysh

UKR
11:03.49

Ilkka Vakkuri

FIN
11:07.80

Alexandr Kaplenko

RUS
11:19.91

Jose Picarra

POR
11:23.32

Harald Staiger

GER
11:33.73

Mikulas Dzurinda

SVK
13:14.38

Ron van Megen

NED

    M60      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 3000 METER RUN List    
9:57.18

Martien van der Hoorn

NED
9:59.74

Rolando Di Marco

ITA
10:02.01

Luis Lahoz Betes

ESP
10:09.14

Cees Stolwijk

NED
10:28.11

Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez

ESP
10:29.47

John Shapland

GBR
10:47.71

Alexey Krivonosov

RUS
10:49.20

Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez

ESP
10:54.56

Stewart Thorp

GBR
10:55.89

Charles Chambers

AUS
10:58.56

Francisco Guijarro

ESP
11:13.17

Heimo Karkkainen

FIN
11:14.46

Alfons van Camp

BEL
11:17.15

Jose Ribeiro

POR
11:23.18

Alan Newman

GBR
11:23.22

Jerzy Roslowicz

POL
11:31.27

Ekrem Jakupovic

BIH
11:41.38

Juris Baraus

LAT
11:46.36

Ion Ionascu

ROU
12:02.73

Laszlo Adorjan

HUN
12:06.87

Archie Jenkins

GBR
12:09.83

Bo Andersson

SWE
12:12.18

David Proffitt

GBR
12:32.84

John Denholm

GBR
13:22.18

Karel Hovorka

CZE
13:58.23

Steriadis Lappas

GRE
14:25.97

Doug Smith

CAN
14:59.71

Santiago Segui Garcia

ESP

    M65      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 3000 METER RUN List    
10:24.91

Dario Rappo

ITA
10:30.59

Peter Molloy

GBR
10:32.42

Winfried Schmidt

GER
10:42.62

Kauko Kuningas

FIN
10:53.67

Viktor Soloviov

UKR
10:56.15

Gavrilov Alexey

RUS
10:58.40

Michael Mann

GBR
11:07.45

Alfred Hermes

GER
11:17.50

Anatolii Romanov

RUS
11:23.39

Aleksey Dolgykh

RUS
11:27.74

Jean Thomas

FRA
11:30.87

Anton Dobrodenka

SVK
11:32.81

Omer van Noten

BEL
11:36.23

Peter Hamilton

GBR
11:48.85

Raimo Hartonen

FIN
12:09.72

Ronald Pate

USA
12:11.54

Uladzimir Suddziankou

BLR
12:12.16

Joachim Bernhardt

GER
12:51.00

Franz Josef Stumpfle

GER
13:14.23

Lutero Renato De Araujo

BRA
13:16.18

Ferenc Szekeres

HUN
13:55.61

Josef Konrad

GER
13:57.42

Ferenc Jusztin

HUN

    M70      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M70 3000 METER RUN List    
11:30.02

Jean-Louis Esnault

FRA
11:30.90

Malykh Vladimir

RUS
11:31.08

Karl Walter Truemper

GER
11:38.85

Peter Sandery

AUS
11:42.34

Albert Walter

GER
11:45.03

Stig Haglund

FIN
11:48.03

John Batchelor

GBR
12:08.38

Jaakko Heikkinen

FIN
12:13.95

Franz-Josef Szponik

GER
12:18.12

Jose Antonio Arias de la Cruz

ESP
12:26.54

Philip Brennan

GBR
12:42.84

Ivo Rezac

CZE
12:47.34

Jose Gantiez

FRA
12:52.27

Shakirov Makhmut

RUS
12:57.47

Barrie Roberts

GBR
13:01.39

Karol Petocz

SVK
13:11.39

Johan Engelhart

NED
13:19.11

Carlo Dell`Acqua

ITA
13:31.57

Ruud Nieuwenhuis

NED
14:27.91

Vern Christensen

CAN
15:30.41

Vyacheslav Emelin

RUS
15:56.92

Robert Schickert

AUS
16:07.55

Etienne Uytterschaut

BEL

    M75      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 3000 METER RUN List    
12:14.52

Klemens Wittig

GER
12:41.29

Henryk Urtnowski

POL
12:58.29

Manuel Alonso Domingo

ESP
13:59.97

Bruno Baggia

ITA
14:29.49

Arnold Schroth

GER
15:21.98

Joe Cordero

USA
18:16.46

Kani Aipiyev

KAZ

    M80      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M80 3000 METER RUN List    
14:30.15

Osipov Ivan

RUS
15:17.55

Alfred Girault

GER
15:18.60

Armin Zosel

GER
16:48.20

Herbert E. Muller

GER
17:07.47

Richard Pitcairn-Knowles

GBR
19:06.39

Vlada Stevanovic

SRB

    M85      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M85 3000 METER RUN List    
16:36.59

Siraziev Akhmet

RUS
18:26.44

Jose Canelo

POR
19:59.79

Rad Leovic

AUS
28:06.02

Dumitru Radu

ROU

    W35      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W35 3000 METER RUN List    
9:33.50

Cristiana Artuso

ITA
9:52.26

Anna Bove Balada

ESP
10:10.52

Joanne Locker

GBR
10:25.68

Sonia Marongiu

ITA
10:37.13

Ma Carmen Chaves

ESP
10:40.54

Meritxell Bonet Jou

ESP
10:44.92

Saida Barthels

GER
11:04.35

Yoly Esm Mendoza Rivero

VEN
11:22.28

Verena Becker

GER
11:23.69

Zuzana Slafkovska

SVK
12:35.89

Rosa Ma Ortega

ESP

    W40      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 3000 METER RUN List    
10:12.52

Paola Tiselli

ITA
10:13.46

Simona Juhasz-Staicu

HUN
10:15.80

Pilar Alonso Castro

ESP
10:45.70

Jenny Newton

USA
11:23.87

Tatiana Zolotareva

RUS
11:49.30

Katerina Doubkova

CZE
12:20.28

Hanne Liland

NOR

    W45      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 3000 METER RUN List    
10:23.72

Zohra Graziani

FRA
10:43.33

Anna Critchlow

GBR
10:58.37

Susan Ridley

GBR
11:00.48

Lorella Pagliacci

ITA
11:02.57

Luisa Monteiro

POR
12:37.33

Tina Klein

USA

    W50      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 3000 METER RUN List    
10:11.17

Clare Elms

GBR
10:14.33

Fiona Matheson

GBR
10:45.24

Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete

ESP
10:53.35

Karin Schon

SWE
11:13.98

Caroline Wood

GBR
11:27.09

Jane Pidgeon

GBR
11:32.33

Susie Tawney

GBR
11:35.15

Mary Swan

USA
11:37.59

Satu Soivanen

FIN
12:35.11

Maria Elsa Falbo

ARG
12:42.65

Maria Pasarin

ROU
14:23.07

Ismigul Yildiz

TUR

    W55      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W55 3000 METER RUN List    
11:16.85

Francesca Barone

ITA
11:16.91

Aurora Perez

ESP
11:38.10

Ma Teresa Ruzafa Manchon

ESP
11:39.83

Gabriele Celette

GER
11:45.61

Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria

ESP
12:00.97

Djamila Mehallel

FRA
12:06.82

Cinzia Barletta

ITA
12:22.23

Elizaveta Kanaeva

RUS
12:28.31

Anne Ryan

AUS
12:41.00

Lourdes Fernandes

BRA
13:01.64

Gertrud Harant

GER
13:09.93

Teresa Escobar

ESP
13:36.11

Fernanda Nunes

POR
15:51.36

Andrea Nagyne Kotroczo

HUN

    W60      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 3000 METER RUN List    
11:33.77

Lidia Zentner

GER
12:14.76

Rosalind Tabor

GBR
12:20.48

Coreen Steinbach

USA
12:28.95

Margaret Phillips

GBR
12:33.86

Inmaculada Zuzuarregui

ESP
12:34.42

Mirjam Tynkkynen

FIN
12:34.91

Anne van Dijk

NED
12:35.47

Waltraud Egger

ITA
13:56.65

Britt Hellmark

SWE
14:11.67

Irmgard Mann

GER
14:13.96

Marie-Jeanne Buyle

BEL

    W65      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W65 3000 METER RUN List    
11:58.38

Angela Copson

GBR
12:53.17

Emilia Vaquero Sanchez

ESP
12:56.14

Valentyna Lytvyn

UKR
13:59.35

Patricia Gallagher

GBR
14:04.65

Mariia Neustroeva

RUS
14:17.92

Fiorella Fretta

ITA
14:27.93

Maria Brigitte Nittel

GER
15:41.08

Miloslava Rocnakova

CZE

    W70      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W70 3000 METER RUN List    
14:12.04

Rimma Vasina

RUS
14:44.18

Joaquina Flores

POR
16:11.26

Milena Hovorkova

CZE
17:04.80

Betty Stracey

GBR

    W75      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W75 3000 METER RUN List    
15:26.11

Elfriede Hodapp

GER
16:03.58

Ann Woodlock

IRL
16:30.60

Anne Martin

GBR

    W80      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W80 3000 METER RUN List    
16:12.99

Helly Visser

CAN
16:51.56

Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel

GER
19:38.85

Ruth Helfenstein

SUI

Proprietary Material, REBLIN Corporation, All Rights Reserved