This site does not receive any financial support. Please help me afford to develop and maintain this system by donating. You can use PayPal by clicking on the Donate Button below:
or click here for alternative means to donate
2014 Indoor United States Rankings
Meet Results
These rankings are incomplete. Please bear with me as finding and compiling results is a massive undertaking for the first time so it will take time to gather all the appropriate results. Please note that wind readings will be incorporated into the lists on appropriate events and performances with excessive wind readings will not appear on the official rankings lists.

MEET

LOCATION

DATE

WEBSITE

World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships

Budapest, HUN

03/25 - 03/30/2014

Website

There are 331 results from United States for this meet

    M40      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M40 60 METER DASH List    
7.99

Derick Phan


    M45      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M45 60 METER DASH List    
7.61

Calvin Padgett

7.61

Calvin Padgett

7.64

Mark Warren

7.73

Mark Warren

8.02

David Wahl


    M50      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M50 60 METER DASH List    
7.79

Eric Merriweather

7.81

Eric Merriweather

8.78

Saverio Bellomo


    M55      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M55 60 METER DASH List    
8.34

Michael Janusey

8.41

Rudy Llavanes


    M60      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M60 60 METER DASH List    
7.53

William Collins

7.54

William Collins

7.72

William Collins

9.52

Robert Hahn


    M65      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M65 60 METER DASH List    
8.00

Charles Allie

8.03

Charles Allie

8.22

Charles Allie


    M70      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M70 60 METER DASH List    
9.93

Gary Snyder


    W35      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W35 60 METER DASH List    
7.75

Brandi Bernert

7.83

Brandi Bernert

7.90

Brandi Bernert


    W45      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W45 60 METER DASH List    
8.81

Colleen Barney

8.82

Nedenia West

8.84

Colleen Barney

9.00

Nedenia West

9.81

Linda Carty


    W50      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W50 60 METER DASH List    
8.28

Joy Upshaw

8.31

Joy Upshaw

8.36

Joy Upshaw


    W65      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W65 60 METER DASH List    
12.76

Mary Trotto


    W70      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W70 60 METER DASH List    
12.31

Marilyn Mitchell


    W75      60 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W75 60 METER DASH List    
11.80

Jeanne Daprano


    M35      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M35 200 METER DASH List    
22.12

Antwon Dussett

22.79

Antwon Dussett

24.36

Keith Chambers

24.91

James Druzdzel

51.54

Antwon Dussett


    M40      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M40 200 METER DASH List    
24.58

Andrew Hogue


    M45      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M45 200 METER DASH List    
23.83

John Cormier

24.03

John Cormier

24.28

John Cormier

25.03

Calvin Padgett

25.61

Robert Thomas Jr


    M50      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M50 200 METER DASH List    
25.19

Marcus Shute Sr

25.22

Edward Proctor Iii

25.28

Damon Blakemore Sr

25.30

Marcus Shute Sr

25.36

William McKeever

25.59

William Shelton Jr

26.03

William McKeever

26.35

William Shelton Jr

26.55

Eric Merriweather


    M55      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M55 200 METER DASH List    
25.09

James Chinn

25.33

James Chinn

25.34

James Chinn

25.86

J. Smith

25.93

J. Smith

27.26

Archie Glaspy

28.33

Rudy Llavanes


    M60      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M60 200 METER DASH List    
24.70

William Collins

24.89

William Collins

25.35

William Collins

26.91

Thaddeus Wilson Sr.

27.27

Richard Riddle

27.69

Richard Riddle

33.28

Seth Tidwell


    M65      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M65 200 METER DASH List    
25.44

Charles Allie

25.55

Charles Allie

26.06

Charles Allie


    M70      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M70 200 METER DASH List    
34.02

Gary Snyder


    M75      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete M75 200 METER DASH List    
32.30

Mack Stewart


    W35      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W35 200 METER DASH List    
27.49

Maurelhena Walles

27.76

Maurelhena Walles


    W45      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W45 200 METER DASH List    
28.68

Maryline Roux

28.86

Maryline Roux


    W50      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W50 200 METER DASH List    
26.73

Joy Upshaw

26.75

Joy Upshaw

27.00

Joy Upshaw


    W65      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W65 200 METER DASH List    
47.95

Mary Trotto


    W75      200 METER DASH      
Click Here to View Complete W75 200 METER DASH List    
39.01

Jeanne Daprano

41.03

Jeanne Daprano

43.53

Carolyn Langenwalter

44.34

Carolyn Langenwalter


    M35      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M35 400 METER RUN List    
53.56

Keith Chambers

53.87

Keith Chambers

56.62

James Druzdzel


    M40      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 400 METER RUN List    
52.92

Andrew Hogue

53.45

Andrew Hogue

53.83

Andrew Hogue


    M45      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 400 METER RUN List    
52.65

John Cormier

53.52

John Cormier

54.35

John Cormier


    M50      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M50 400 METER RUN List    
54.93

Edward Proctor Iii

55.12

William McKeever

55.76

William McKeever

55.99

Marcus Shute Sr

56.03

Marcus Shute Sr

56.21

William McKeever

56.57

Marcus Shute Sr

56.62

Edward Proctor Iii

58.23

William Shelton Jr


    M55      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M55 400 METER RUN List    
56.75

James Chinn

57.23

Jeff Lindsay

57.45

James Chinn

57.75

Jeff Lindsay

58.38

J. Smith

58.53

Jeff Lindsay

59.11

Ben James

59.16

Ben James

59.16

J. Smith

1:00.50

James Chinn


    M60      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 400 METER RUN List    
1:00.69

William Collins

1:01.12

William Collins

1:01.17

Richard Riddle

1:01.88

Richard Riddle

1:02.03

Richard Riddle


    M70      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M70 400 METER RUN List    
1:03.81

Larry Barnum

1:08.50

Larry Barnum


    M75      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 400 METER RUN List    
1:12.54

Mack Stewart

1:13.07

Mack Stewart


    W35      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W35 400 METER RUN List    
1:00.51

Maurelhena Walles

1:00.84

Maurelhena Walles

1:01.21

Maurelhena Walles


    W45      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 400 METER RUN List    
59.37

Charmaine Roberts

1:04.17

Charmaine Roberts

1:04.42

Maryline Roux

1:04.58

Maryline Roux


    W50      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 400 METER RUN List    
1:05.17

Debra Hoffman

1:05.37

Debra Hoffman

1:06.28

Shemayne Williams

1:07.66

Shemayne Williams


    W75      400 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W75 400 METER RUN List    
1:58.87

Carolyn Langenwalter


    M40      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 800 METER RUN List    
1:58.05

Mark Williams

2:03.76

Mark Williams

2:13.34

Mark Williams

2:19.72

Chris Sturdevant


    M45      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 800 METER RUN List    
1:59.36

Nicholas Berra

2:03.98

Nicholas Berra

2:08.03

Nicholas Berra

2:11.87

Joe Conway

2:13.11

Neil Fitzgerald

2:14.25

Joe Conway


    M50      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M50 800 METER RUN List    
2:11.46

Terry Parks

2:17.28

Terry Parks


    M55      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M55 800 METER RUN List    
2:13.98

Jeff Lindsay

2:16.87

Jeff Lindsay

2:21.62

Jeff Lindsay


    M60      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 800 METER RUN List    
2:16.18

Nolan Shaheed

2:21.49

Nolan Shaheed

2:32.63

Nolan Shaheed


    M65      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 800 METER RUN List    
3:35.57

John Kuhi


    M75      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 800 METER RUN List    
2:53.29

Sid Howard

2:57.40

Mack Stewart

3:06.50

Mack Stewart

3:06.90

Sid Howard

3:22.46

Joe Cordero


    W35      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W35 800 METER RUN List    
2:42.12

Rachel Guest


    W40      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 800 METER RUN List    
2:24.79

Jennifer Burke


    W45      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 800 METER RUN List    
2:26.61

Charmaine Roberts

2:26.77

Bernadine Pritchett

2:33.65

Maryline Roux

2:37.74

Charmaine Roberts

2:37.92

Bernadine Pritchett

2:39.87

Maryline Roux


    W50      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 800 METER RUN List    
2:25.95

Lorraine Jasper

2:31.24

Lorraine Jasper

2:38.26

Debra Hoffman

2:51.83

Elizabeth Stewart


    W55      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W55 800 METER RUN List    
3:01.83

Rita Hanscom


    W60      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 800 METER RUN List    
2:46.72

Coreen Steinbach


    W65      800 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W65 800 METER RUN List    
4:38.08

Mary Trotto


    M40      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 1500 METER RUN List    
4:09.75

Mark Williams

4:13.41

Mark Williams

4:13.71

Niall Donnelly

4:15.53

Niall Donnelly

4:48.08

Chris Sturdevant


    M45      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 1500 METER RUN List    
4:07.75

Nicholas Berra

4:20.21

Nicholas Berra

4:28.55

Francis Burdett

4:58.23

Bill Newsham

5:45.93

Alfredo Ortiz


    M60      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M60 1500 METER RUN List    
4:39.39

Nolan Shaheed

4:51.90

Nolan Shaheed


    M65      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 1500 METER RUN List    
5:39.72

Ronald Pate


    M75      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 1500 METER RUN List    
6:47.15

Sid Howard

6:55.62

Joe Cordero


    W40      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 1500 METER RUN List    
5:23.92

Latashia Key


    W45      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 1500 METER RUN List    
4:49.85

Bernadine Pritchett


    W50      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 1500 METER RUN List    
5:03.08

Lorraine Jasper

5:19.06

Lorraine Jasper

5:31.10

Mary Swan

5:39.72

Elizabeth Stewart


    W60      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 1500 METER RUN List    
5:49.24

Coreen Steinbach


    W75      1500 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W75 1500 METER RUN List    
7:26.12

Jeanne Daprano


    M40      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M40 3000 METER RUN List    
9:24.63

Ian Fraser


    M45      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M45 3000 METER RUN List    
9:26.27

Francis Burdett

11:07.16

Bill Newsham


    M65      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M65 3000 METER RUN List    
12:09.72

Ronald Pate


    M75      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete M75 3000 METER RUN List    
15:21.98

Joe Cordero


    W40      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W40 3000 METER RUN List    
10:45.70

Jenny Newton


    W45      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W45 3000 METER RUN List    
12:37.33

Tina Klein


    W50      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W50 3000 METER RUN List    
11:35.15

Mary Swan


    W60      3000 METER RUN      
Click Here to View Complete W60 3000 METER RUN List    
12:20.48

Coreen Steinbach


    M40      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M40 60 METER HURDLES List    
8.19

Don Drummond

8.27

Don Drummond


    M45      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M45 60 METER HURDLES List    
8.37

Derek Pye

8.84

Derek Pye


    M50      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M50 60 METER HURDLES List    
8.83

Damon Blakemore Sr

8.91

Damon Blakemore Sr

9.10

Damon Blakemore Sr

9.14

Brian Conley

9.21

Brian Conley

9.74

Jeff Brower

9.81

Jeff Brower

11.53

Randy Knoche


    M55      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M55 60 METER HURDLES List    
10.10

Noel Ruebel

10.15

Noel Ruebel

10.69

Michael Janusey


    M60      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M60 60 METER HURDLES List    
9.11

Thaddeus Wilson Sr.

9.11

Thaddeus Wilson Sr.

9.68

James Broun

9.75

Ronald Bolling

9.85

Ronald Bolling

9.90

James Broun

11.53

Robert Hahn

11.61

Seth Tidwell


    M75      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M75 60 METER HURDLES List    
11.24

Emil Pawlik

11.59

Emil Pawlik

11.91

Emil Pawlik


    M80      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete M80 60 METER HURDLES List    
11.74

Ilpo Sopanen

12.20

Ilpo Sopanen


    W35      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete W35 60 METER HURDLES List    
9.31

Rachel Guest

9.31

Rachel Guest

9.32

Rachel Guest


    W50      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete W50 60 METER HURDLES List    
9.48

Joy Upshaw

9.67

Joy Upshaw


    W55      60 METER HURDLES      
Click Here to View Complete W55 60 METER HURDLES List    
10.40

Rita Hanscom

10.40

Rita Hanscom

10.76

Rita Hanscom


    M40      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M40 HIGH JUMP List    
1.96

Kenneth Hoffmann


    M45      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M45 HIGH JUMP List    
1.70

Karl Hawke


    M50      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M50 HIGH JUMP List    
1.75

Terry Parks

1.63

Damon Blakemore Sr

1.54

Randy Knoche

1.54

Jeff Brower


    M55      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M55 HIGH JUMP List    
1.74

Bruce McBarnette

1.63

Noel Ruebel

1.56

Noel Ruebel


    M60      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M60 HIGH JUMP List    
1.30

Richard Watson

1.12

Seth Tidwell


    M65      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M65 HIGH JUMP List    
1.40

Norman Frable


    M75      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M75 HIGH JUMP List    
1.24

Emil Pawlik

1.22

Emil Pawlik


    M80      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M80 HIGH JUMP List    
1.21

Ilpo Sopanen

1.12

Olavi Niemi


    W35      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W35 HIGH JUMP List    
1.60

Rachel Guest

1.55

Rachel Guest


    W45      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W45 HIGH JUMP List    
1.36

Melanie Berra


    W55      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W55 HIGH JUMP List    
1.33

Rita Hanscom

1.33

Rita Hanscom


    W65      HIGH JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W65 HIGH JUMP List    
.94

Mary Trotto


    M45      POLE VAULT      
Click Here to View Complete M45 POLE VAULT List    
4.50

Mark Johnson


    M50      POLE VAULT      
Click Here to View Complete M50 POLE VAULT List    
3.20

Jeff Brower


    M80      POLE VAULT      
Click Here to View Complete M80 POLE VAULT List    
2.40

Ilpo Sopanen


    W55      POLE VAULT      
Click Here to View Complete W55 POLE VAULT List    
2.40

Rita Hanscom


    W65      POLE VAULT      
Click Here to View Complete W65 POLE VAULT List    
1.10

Mary Trotto


    M50      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M50 LONG JUMP List    
5.83

Damon Blakemore Sr

4.28

Randy Knoche

4.28

Jeff Brower


    M55      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M55 LONG JUMP List    
5.10

Michael Janusey

4.90

Noel Ruebel


    M60      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M60 LONG JUMP List    
5.15

Thaddeus Wilson Sr.

3.74

Seth Tidwell


    M75      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M75 LONG JUMP List    
3.37

Emil Pawlik


    M80      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M80 LONG JUMP List    
3.25

Ilpo Sopanen


    W35      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W35 LONG JUMP List    
5.45

Rachel Guest

5.43

Rachel Guest

4.28

Brandi Bernert

4.15

Latisha Moulds


    W50      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W50 LONG JUMP List    
4.72

Joy Upshaw


    W55      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W55 LONG JUMP List    
4.26

Rita Hanscom

4.26

Rita Hanscom


    W65      LONG JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W65 LONG JUMP List    
1.99

Mary Trotto

1.90

Mary Trotto


    M45      TRIPLE JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M45 TRIPLE JUMP List    
11.94

Karl Hawke


    M55      TRIPLE JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M55 TRIPLE JUMP List    
11.33

Georg Werthner


    M80      TRIPLE JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete M80 TRIPLE JUMP List    
7.95

Ilpo Sopanen


    W65      TRIPLE JUMP      
Click Here to View Complete W65 TRIPLE JUMP List    
4.51

Mary Trotto


    M50      SHOT PUT (6 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete M50 SHOT PUT (6 kg) List    
11.86

Damon Blakemore Sr

8.48

Randy Knoche

8.28

Jeff Brower


    M55      SHOT PUT (6 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete M55 SHOT PUT (6 kg) List    
14.79

Robert Arello, Jr.

11.70

Noel Ruebel


    M60      SHOT PUT (5 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete M60 SHOT PUT (5 kg) List    
9.87

Richard Watson

9.58

Seth Tidwell


    M75      SHOT PUT (4 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete M75 SHOT PUT (4 kg) List    
9.79

Emil Pawlik


    W35      SHOT PUT (4 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete W35 SHOT PUT (4 kg) List    
8.30

Rachel Guest


    M80      SHOT PUT (3 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete M80 SHOT PUT (3 kg) List    
11.91

Ilpo Sopanen

11.90

Ilpo Sopanen


    W50      SHOT PUT (3 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete W50 SHOT PUT (3 kg) List    
11.13

Katrina Geurkink

9.91

Mary Wilkins


    W55      SHOT PUT (3 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete W55 SHOT PUT (3 kg) List    
8.98

Rita Hanscom


    W65      SHOT PUT (3 kg)      
Click Here to View Complete W65 SHOT PUT (3 kg) List    
9.20

Myrle Mensey

6.68

Mary Trotto

6.04

Mary Trotto


    M55      WEIGHT THROW (25 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete M55 WEIGHT THROW (25 lb) List    
17.93

Robert Arello, Jr.


    M60      WEIGHT THROW (20 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete M60 WEIGHT THROW (20 lb) List    
12.79

Richard Watson


    W35      WEIGHT THROW (20 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete W35 WEIGHT THROW (20 lb) List    
15.35

Marilyn Coleman


    M70      WEIGHT THROW (16 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete M70 WEIGHT THROW (16 lb) List    
18.85

George Mathews

17.66

Bob Cahners


    W50      WEIGHT THROW (16 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete W50 WEIGHT THROW (16 lb) List    
11.87

Mary Wilkins

11.24

Katrina Geurkink


    M85      WEIGHT THROW (12 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete M85 WEIGHT THROW (12 lb) List    
6.38

William Daprano


    W65      WEIGHT THROW (12 lb)      
Click Here to View Complete W65 WEIGHT THROW (12 lb) List    
16.91

Myrle Mensey


    M50      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete M50 PENTATHLON List    
4062

Damon Blakemore Sr

2799

Jeff Brower

2479

Randy Knoche


    M55      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete M55 PENTATHLON List    
3715

Noel Ruebel


    M60      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete M60 PENTATHLON List    
2357

Seth Tidwell


    M75      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete M75 PENTATHLON List    
3437

Emil Pawlik


    M80      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete M80 PENTATHLON List    
3738

Ilpo Sopanen


    W35      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete W35 PENTATHLON List    
3499

Rachel Guest


    W55      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete W55 PENTATHLON List    
4023

Rita Hanscom


    W65      PENTATHLON      
Click Here to View Complete W65 PENTATHLON List    
1363

Mary Trotto


    M45      3000 METER RACE WALK      
Click Here to View Complete M45 3000 METER RACE WALK List    
13:31.97

David Swarts


    M55      3000 METER RACE WALK      
Click Here to View Complete M55 3000 METER RACE WALK List    
15:52.30

Steve Allen


    M65      3000 METER RACE WALK      
Click Here to View Complete M65 3000 METER RACE WALK List    
16:58.45

Norman Frable


    W60      3000 METER RACE WALK      
Click Here to View Complete W60 3000 METER RACE WALK List    
18:15.23

Marianne Martino


    W65      3000 METER RACE WALK      
Click Here to View Complete W65 3000 METER RACE WALK List    
20:12.41

Panseluta Geer

21:04.20

Kathleen Frable

Proprietary Material, REBLIN Corporation, All Rights Reserved