Meet Results - World Masters Athletics Rankings

World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships

Budapest, HUN March 25, 2014 - March 30, 2014

There are 701 results:

M35      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M35 HALF MARATHON List

1:09:25.20

Vladimir Srb (35)CZE 

1:11:03.20

Jiri Brychta (39)CZE 

1:11:45.20

Kristian Nedregard (39)NOR 

1:12:18.70

Olexandr Kuzin (39)UKR 

1:12:20.10

Oleksandr Sherstiuk (38)UKR 

1:12:20.20

Szabolcs Beda (36)HUN 

1:13:06.50

Oleksandr Samarskyi (35)UKR 

1:14:35.40

Alexey Chibizov (37)RUS 

1:15:08.20

Oliver Sebrantke (38)GER 

1:15:29.70

Jose Ruiz (39)ESP 

1:16:11.20

Jozsef Varga (39)HUN 

1:16:27.00

Gabor Vas (37)HUN 

1:17:27.40

Zoltan Gabor (37)SVK 

1:17:38.00

Jose An Vegara Martinez (35)ESP 

1:17:42.40

Jhon Ric Camejo Delgado (35)VEN 

1:19:20.20

Christian Rotondaro (35)ITA 

1:22:55.50

Luis Sanchez (38)ESP 

1:22:57.70

Peter Varga (38)HUN 

1:23:07.20

Juozas Macys (39)LTU 

1:23:09.30

Jiri Marek (38)CZE 

1:27:01.50

Andras Bihal (39)HUN 

1:28:01.50

Sylvain Bauge (36)USA 

1:28:08.50

Andreas Stifter (37)AUT 

1:29:07.50

Kestutis Kasakaitis (35)LTU 

1:29:56.40

Jani Matias Hartonen (38)FIN 

1:33:03.20

Pedro Teixeira (36)POR 

1:35:39.70

Alessandro Silvestri (37)ITA 

1:36:19.50

Jozsef Bako (37)HUN 

1:39:36.30

Attila Emmer (39)HUN 

1:40:35.50

Tibor Fulop (36)HUN 

1:47:20.70

Gyozo Varga (39)HUN 

1:47:41.20

Jarno Warsa-ritaranta (38)FIN 

1:54:41.40

Tamas Katona (35)HUN 

M40      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M40 HALF MARATHON List

1:09:04.70

Joachim Nshimirimana (41)ITA 

1:10:20.80

Jorge Pinto (43)POR 

1:10:37.20

Svein Ove Risa (40)NOR 

1:10:48.70

Jozsef Sagi (42)HUN 

1:11:34.80

Laszlo Makar (40)HUN 

1:11:52.70

Francisco Jose Montiel (43)ESP 

1:12:04.00

Yevgeniy Medvednikov (42)KAZ 

1:13:02.50

Smirnov Andrey (43)RUS 

1:13:07.70

Istvan Varga (41)HUN 

1:14:00.40

Juan Jesu Valle Morales (40)ESP 

1:14:02.70

Steve Hallas (41)GBR 

1:15:34.30

Predrag Mladenovic (41)CAN 

1:16:30.70

Zoltan Sebestyen (44)HUN 

1:17:12.20

Giovanni Francesco Rozzo (43)ITA 

1:17:14.40

Alexander Schweigl (40)ITA 

1:17:50.40

Gabor Kindl (44)HUN 

1:18:04.30

Milan Plevak (41)SVK 

1:20:41.30

Ondrej Cap (40)CZE 

1:21:05.70

Zoltan Kovacs (44)HUN 

1:21:31.30

Mario Chitto (43)ITA 

1:21:41.30

Zoltan Kremmer (42)HUN 

1:22:29.80

Francois Soubiran (43)FRA 

1:24:13.50

Luigi Perini (40)ITA 

1:25:15.30

Inigo Lazkano (43)ESP 

1:25:37.70

Adrian Petrut (41)ROU 

1:26:19.00

Jiri Reihon (40)CZE 

1:28:26.70

Illes Dinya (44)HUN 

1:29:20.20

Karoly Szabados (43)HUN 

1:29:41.80

Erik Czinege (44)HUN 

1:33:22.50

Szabolcs Derekas (44)HUN 

1:33:23.40

Lajos Szilard Farkas (43)HUN 

1:36:27.70

Markus Knasmuller (42)AUT 

1:36:51.20

Dr. David Lehoczky (40)HUN 

1:37:02.50

Sergejus Dvoriakovas (43)LTU 

1:40:26.70

Szabolcs Szaszvari (40)HUN 

1:40:27.30

Ferdinando Gasperoni (44)ITA 

1:41:51.20

Milan Muzikar (40)CZE 

1:42:42.20

Alexander Kreuzeder (43)AUT 

1:43:54.70

Pasi Moisander (42)FIN 

1:45:09.50

Martin Larsson (42)SWE 

1:52:56.50

Harald Penthor (44)AUT 

2:17:07.10

Moises Huertos (42)ESP 

M45      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M45 HALF MARATHON List

1:11:04.50

Sakhri Azzedine (46)ALG 

1:11:05.70

Alessandro Di Priamo (45)ITA 

1:12:14.50

Goran Sander (46)SWE 

1:12:33.50

Yves Vanderbeck (45)BEL 

1:12:41.50

Jose Javier Cuadrado (48)ESP 

1:12:52.40

Regis Lacombe (46)FRA 

1:13:13.20

Francis Burdett (49)USA 

1:13:13.50

Dominique Noel (45)BEL 

1:13:14.50

Francisco Lopez Martos (45)ESP 

1:13:43.20

Alfredo Norvello (46)ITA 

1:15:14.40

Jari Hakola (49)FIN 

1:16:10.70

Andras Kovacs (45)HUN 

1:16:23.20

Paul Freary (45)GBR 

1:16:25.40

Rinat Avzelitdinov (47)RUS 

1:16:46.20

Peter Mijsberg (48)NED 

1:17:37.20

Josef Disslbacher (45)AUT 

1:17:40.80

Edo Janic (48)SRB 

1:19:06.40

Dr. Detlef Groth (48)GER 

1:19:09.50

Oleg Krapivin (46)RUS 

1:19:13.20

Ferdinando Colloca (48)ITA 

1:19:17.40

Massimo Ragusa (48)ITA 

1:19:43.70

Jozsef Nedelka (48)HUN 

1:19:49.50

Jiri Jansa (48)CZE 

1:20:13.50

Vit Malik (45)CZE 

1:20:38.20

Karoly Janos Somogyi (49)HUN 

1:21:20.70

Alois Pfneisel (46)AUT 

1:22:12.70

Attila Sandor (45)HUN 

1:23:40.40

Gabor Gamplett (45)HUN 

1:24:41.70

Gyula Chrobak (46)HUN 

1:24:55.50

Joaquin Arjona (45)ESP 

1:27:07.30

Dusan Bartos (49)CZE 

1:27:44.70

Roman Brzezowsky (49)AUT 

1:28:04.20

Jozsef Toth (48)HUN 

1:29:08.50

Javier Polo (48)ESP 

1:29:27.70

Alan Roberts (49)GBR 

1:31:04.20

Bill Newsham (49)USA 

1:31:51.70

Sandor Szabo (47)HUN 

1:33:20.70

Dr. Mozes Szekely (46)HUN 

1:34:01.20

Sandor Merhaut (45)HUN 

1:34:38.30

Zoltan Kosa (46)HUN 

1:36:01.30

Martin Sanin (48)ITA 

1:40:42.20

Giuseppe Di Stasio (46)ITA 

1:42:37.30

Emilio Betelli (45)ITA 

1:50:10.50

Zsolt Csala (45)HUN 

1:53:16.70

Alfredo Ortiz (49)USA 

M50      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M50 HALF MARATHON List

1:13:58.50

Milan Eror (50)CRO 

1:15:35.00

Pavel Kratochvil (53)CZE 

1:16:18.70

Gianluca Grassi (51)ITA 

1:17:13.20

Tony Tuohy (51)GBR 

1:18:28.20

Josep Boada Batalla (52)ESP 

1:18:30.40

Victor Vlad (51)ROU 

1:18:35.50

Uwe Bernd (54)GER 

1:18:41.70

Williams Altuve (52)VEN 

1:19:13.70

Roberto Pire Callejo (53)ESP 

1:19:18.70

Thomas Schneider (51)GER 

1:19:36.20

Antonio Fuertes Saavedra (53)ESP 

1:19:49.40

Valerii Faustov (50)UKR 

1:19:53.00

Zoltan Vajda (50)HUN 

1:19:58.70

Viktor Gromov (54)RUS 

1:20:19.50

Manfred Gigl (52)AUT 

1:21:21.20

Victor Bondar (50)KAZ 

1:21:59.50

Young Hwan Song (54)KOR 

1:22:22.70

Tamas Csutak (52)ROU 

1:22:59.70

Borys Mykhailov (53)UKR 

1:23:02.50

Yuriy Pachshenko (53)KAZ 

1:23:06.30

Steven Doxey (53)GBR 

1:24:28.50

Massimo Dell`acqua (51)ITA 

1:25:32.20

Robert Rohregger (50)GER 

1:25:42.00

Stefano Angeloni (51)ITA 

1:25:56.50

Olexiy Rusanenko (50)UKR 

1:26:58.50

Ivan Postnikov (52)RUS 

1:27:24.50

Gyula Ronai (54)HUN 

1:28:25.50

Ubaldi Claudio (51)ITA 

1:28:38.50

Helmut Kastl (52)AUT 

1:32:41.30

Markus Reifinger (53)AUT 

1:33:08.30

Levanov Andrey (52)RUS 

1:33:42.40

Dezso Okanyi (51)HUN 

1:34:04.70

Jozsef Kelemen (53)HUN 

1:34:37.20

Victor Lukyanov (53)RUS 

1:35:31.50

Roberto Dopereiro Gomez (54)ESP 

1:36:10.70

Gyula Polgar (53)HUN 

1:38:25.30

Adrian Mila (50)ROU 

1:40:13.30

Melchor Guzman (53)ESP 

1:40:39.20

Milos Nemec (54)CZE 

1:44:51.20

Kwang Yong Kim (51)KOR 

1:46:53.20

Igor Agishev (51)RUS 

1:47:13.20

Mark Burke (54)USA 

1:53:09.70

Istvan Varga (51)HUN 

1:56:20.20

Tamas Siko (51)HUN 

2:01:49.20

Jurgen Lingelmann (50)GER 

2:27:43.20

Daniel Dubec (50)FRA 

2:37:52.70

You Hwan Moon (53)KOR 

M55      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M55 HALF MARATHON List

1:15:25.50

Marc Bultinck (55)BEL 

1:15:29.50

Ihar Dolbik (55)BLR 

1:16:30.40

Viktor Nedybaliuk (57)UKR 

1:18:36.50

Jukka Kauppila (56)FIN 

1:18:39.20

Lazarev Nikolai (56)RUS 

1:18:49.40

Rolf Hesselmann (56)GER 

1:19:07.50

Jurgen Gotte (55)GER 

1:20:31.50

Vasyl Karpovych (59)UKR 

1:21:10.20

Hermann Binder (56)AUT 

1:21:44.20

Roberto Sanchez Berbes (55)ESP 

1:21:55.70

Vladimir Poluianov (55)RUS 

1:22:09.70

Vasyl Teterka (55)UKR 

1:23:43.70

Janos Bagi (56)HUN 

1:23:44.80

Jan Cvicela (57)SVK 

1:26:14.50

Zoltan Lippai (56)HUN 

1:26:25.30

Sergei Antip (55)RUS 

1:26:57.40

Nikolay Nifatov (59)RUS 

1:27:15.70

Colin Oxlade (55)GBR 

1:27:48.30

Istvan Szabo (55)HUN 

1:28:28.70

Jouko Rannanpaa (59)FIN 

1:29:17.40

Mykola Derkach (59)UKR 

1:30:15.40

Vadim Lukanin (58)RUS 

1:32:05.20

Zoltan Laszlo (57)HUN 

1:33:34.30

Laszlo Trunk (59)HUN 

1:33:48.20

Mikulas Dzurinda (59)SVK 

1:35:48.20

Smythe Steve (56)GBR 

1:36:40.50

Harald Staiger (59)GER 

1:37:16.70

Veijo Jaaskelainen (57)FIN 

1:41:32.30

Ron Van Megen (56)NED 

1:44:31.70

Rob Sargent (59)GBR 

1:44:54.20

Roger Pilkington (55)AUS 

1:45:00.30

Dong Wook Kwon (59)KOR 

1:48:00.50

Istvan Kerek (57)HUN 

1:49:21.70

Janos Horvath (58)HUN 

1:52:36.20

Alvaro Diez (57)ESP 

2:16:17.20

Peter Szakacs (59)HUN 

M60      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M60 HALF MARATHON List

1:18:20.00

Rolando Di Marco (63)ITA 

1:19:13.30

John Shapland (60)GBR 

1:20:46.30

Luis Lahoz Betes (61)ESP 

1:22:02.30

Giuseppe Diamanti (63)ITA 

1:23:13.20

Igor Kostiuk (60)UKR 

1:23:46.20

Vasyl Balyta (64)UKR 

1:23:55.50

Charles Chambers (60)AUS 

1:24:38.50

Heimo Karkkainen (63)FIN 

1:25:42.20

Andrzej Sajkowski (61)POL 

1:26:54.50

Jozef Majerik (62)SVK 

1:27:13.70

Antal Kanyo (60)HUN 

1:27:30.70

Igo Roger (60)BEL 

1:29:01.80

Mykola Yarmilko (61)UKR 

1:29:20.40

Jose Ribeiro (62)POR 

1:29:20.70

Stewart Thorp (62)GBR 

1:32:07.50

Ekrem Jakupovic (60)BIH 

1:32:09.30

Oscar Calve San Juan (62)ESP 

1:32:43.70

Esko Tynkkynen (61)FIN 

1:33:33.50

Alfons Van Camp (60)BEL 

1:34:03.70

Andrew Murray (61)GBR 

1:35:17.70

Sangho Park (63)KOR 

1:35:54.70

Marmushev Gennady (64)RUS 

1:36:15.20

Tibor Heiner (60)HUN 

1:36:20.30

Bo Andersson (62)SWE 

1:38:38.20

Hasu Jeong (62)KOR 

1:39:36.20

Paolo Pellegrini (61)ITA 

1:39:57.40

Andrea Leiballi (60)ITA 

1:39:57.50

David Proffitt (60)GBR 

1:41:38.30

Martin Benchea-joca (60)ROU 

1:44:35.20

Ramon Gonzalez (63)ESP 

1:46:00.50

Tae Hee Lee (63)KOR 

1:54:28.20

Radovan Radulovic (62)SRB 

2:04:51.50

Catalin Doru Braila (63)ROU 

2:19:31.70

Joo Ho Kim (61)KOR 

2:24:57.50

Juan Maria Aldanondo Mugica (60)ESP 

M65      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M65 HALF MARATHON List

1:22:30.50

Kauko Kuningas (65)FIN 

1:26:16.20

Anatolii Romanov (66)RUS 

1:28:19.70

Gregori Fuks (65)ISR 

1:28:39.50

Alan Appleby (66)GBR 

1:29:40.20

Gavrilov Alexey (66)RUS 

1:30:11.20

Aleksey Dolgykh (65)RUS 

1:31:17.50

Florencio Comunion Arce (67)ESP 

1:34:13.20

Mykola Grigoriev (67)UKR 

1:35:43.30

Raimo Hartonen (66)FIN 

1:36:16.70

Anatolii Sergiienko (65)UKR 

1:38:36.50

Jose Ramon Basterra (65)ESP 

1:40:16.20

Franz Josef Stumpfle (68)GER 

1:40:57.20

Josef Konrad (65)GER 

1:41:44.50

Juan Gonzalez Aviles (68)MEX 

1:46:07.50

Mihaly Molnar (69)HUN 

1:49:51.30

Ihor Lysyy (68)UKR 

1:59:20.30

Ray Lewis (66)GBR 

2:02:27.70

Ferenc Jusztin (68)HUN 

M70      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M70 HALF MARATHON List

1:30:08.50

Andrea Nicolai (72)ITA 

1:32:11.20

Malykh Vladimir (70)RUS 

1:32:46.50

Karl Walter Truemper (74)GER 

1:33:30.30

Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz (70)ESP 

1:33:52.70

Peter Lessing (73)GER 

1:34:45.70

Christoph May (70)GER 

1:36:39.30

Tony Brackstone (70)GBR 

1:40:15.20

Siegfried Kalweit (71)GER 

1:42:14.70

Sachkov Vladimir (73)RUS 

1:43:15.20

Philip Brennan (71)GBR 

1:44:01.20

Zakharov Viktor (72)RUS 

1:46:04.30

Vitaly Balyukin (72)RUS 

1:46:55.70

Shakirov Makhmut (70)RUS 

1:47:57.70

Mikhail Burkot (73)RUS 

1:48:59.20

Helmut Grossmayer (70)AUT 

1:51:30.70

Volskyi Oleksandr (73)UKR 

1:53:11.20

Ludek Kocian (71)CZE 

1:54:24.50

Ruud Nieuwenhuis (70)NED 

1:56:33.20

Gabor Poronyi (72)HUN 

1:57:56.50

Harri Litfin (72)GER 

2:02:18.20

Frank Gottert (73)GER 

2:04:48.70

Vyacheslav Emelin (71)RUS 

M75      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M75 HALF MARATHON List

1:36:45.20

Klemens Wittig (76)GER 

1:43:45.70

Manuel Rosales Touza (78)ESP 

1:44:52.20

Hans-georg Schmidt (76)GER 

1:44:58.70

Henryk Urtnowski (76)POL 

2:05:45.00

Skvortsov Ivan (76)RUS 

2:10:13.50

Surkov Yuru (76)RUS 

2:11:00.20

Gyorgy Kiss (78)HUN 

2:29:55.70

Kani Aipiyev (76)KAZ 

2:57:35.20

Les Green (75)GBR 

M80      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete M80 HALF MARATHON List

1:53:22.50

Armin Zosel (80)GER 

2:02:54.20

Osipov Ivan (81)RUS 

2:08:56.10

Stylianos Prassas (82)GRE 

2:34:09.60

Vlada Stevanovic (80)SRB 

W35      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W35 HALF MARATHON List

1:21:01.20

Inmacula Cantero Lozano (35)ESP 

1:23:25.50

Patricia Delvael (38)BEL 

1:24:36.70

Katrin Ochs (36)GER 

1:28:37.50

Meritxell Bonet Jou (38)ESP 

1:30:15.70

Monika Catari (38)HUN 

1:30:59.50

Eniko Csaki (39)HUN 

1:32:09.40

Verena Becker (37)GER 

1:33:17.20

Christine Dorscher (38)GER 

1:40:37.20

Rosa Ma Ortega (35)ESP 

1:41:28.50

Dr. Katalin Meszaros (37)HUN 

1:47:08.50

Fatime Szilagyi (35)HUN 

1:50:04.20

Kwok Chik Ha (39)HKG 

2:05:45.50

Kryuchkova Tatiana (37)RUS 

W40      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W40 HALF MARATHON List

1:17:44.50

Simona Juhasz-staicu (42)HUN 

1:17:59.20

Timea Merenyi (42)HUN 

1:18:06.70

Lisa Finlay (44)GBR 

1:26:37.20

Ae Yang Kim (44)KOR 

1:30:43.20

Gyongyi Nagy (40)HUN 

1:31:30.50

Nilyan Guzman (43)VEN 

1:31:38.20

Tatiana Zolotareva (43)RUS 

1:31:56.70

Martina Schimanski (44)GER 

1:34:19.20

Sian Finlay (44)GBR 

1:34:24.50

Tatiana Nyrkova (44)RUS 

1:34:58.50

Maurizia Giacomozzi (43)ITA 

1:37:21.50

Dioszeghy Fruzsina (41)HUN 

1:38:38.70

Anita Haryne Stasko (42)HUN 

1:40:13.50

Hanne Liland (44)NOR 

1:50:35.30

Rozsa Bakos (43)HUN 

1:51:52.50

Klara Kubatov (40)HUN 

W45      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W45 HALF MARATHON List

1:22:40.00

Judit Foldingne Nagy (48)HUN 

1:23:14.40

Kathleen Steenhaut (47)BEL 

1:23:47.30

Roberta Boggiatto (47)ITA 

1:25:09.50

Edeltraud Thaler (48)ITA 

1:27:57.20

Fiona Price (45)GBR 

1:28:30.30

Lorella Pagliacci (45)ITA 

1:33:04.50

Zita Hornyak (46)HUN 

1:34:14.70

Montserrat Jabalera (49)ESP 

1:36:48.70

Jeong Sun Kim (49)KOR 

1:38:33.50

Olga Marie Fegali Trad (47)LIB 

1:39:57.40

Monika Bako (47)HUN 

1:43:44.20

Csill Zircherne Horvath (48)HUN 

1:44:51.20

Boo Yong Kim (47)KOR 

1:45:19.30

Andrea Varga (46)HUN 

1:46:10.20

Maria Teresa Inigo Gil (45)ESP 

1:46:25.50

Tatiana Giacinti (48)ITA 

1:46:51.20

Susanne Kokozinski (49)GER 

1:54:54.20

Karin Meier (47)GER 

2:05:37.70

Nurtsova Natalia (45)RUS 

2:34:12.50

Sung Hee Kim (49)KOR 

W50      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W50 HALF MARATHON List

1:26:09.50

Anita Bachl-pichler (53)AUT 

1:27:20.20

Karin Schon (51)SWE 

1:31:19.70

Satu Soivanen (52)FIN 

1:34:21.70

Angelica Huber (52)ITA 

1:35:56.20

Kati Oikarinen (52)FIN 

1:39:25.50

Silvia Seidl (52)GER 

1:40:38.20

Petra Kels (51)GER 

1:42:54.30

Maria Elsa Falbo (52)ARG 

1:46:09.70

Karin Kalusok (51)GER 

1:48:50.50

Drita Schuette (50)GER 

1:49:51.30

Waltraud Ritter (54)AUT 

1:52:02.50

Karin Elfriede Markhoff (54)GER 

1:53:37.50

Karin Stadler-gigl (50)AUT 

1:53:56.20

Astrid Perschke (51)GER 

1:58:49.50

Rosario Madueno (53)ESP 

2:07:50.20

Fiona Jane Bishop (54)GBR 

W55      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W55 HALF MARATHON List

1:31:15.40

Gabriele Celette (57)GER 

1:31:44.20

Ma Teresa Ruzafa Manchon (55)ESP 

1:32:14.50

Marce Hernaiz Del Campo (57)ESP 

1:34:05.50

Mercedes Moller (55)ESP 

1:35:09.20

Elizaveta Kanaeva (59)RUS 

1:36:25.40

Christine Sachs (57)GER 

1:36:51.00

Anne Ryan (58)AUS 

1:37:27.50

Ioana Nica (55)ROU 

1:38:36.50

Irina Pletneva (55)RUS 

1:39:47.30

Olha Stadnyk (57)UKR 

1:42:47.30

Teresa Escobar (57)ESP 

1:45:12.20

Lourdes Fernandes (55)BRA 

1:53:37.30

Magdolna T. Nagy (59)HUN 

1:57:53.50

Gordeeva Galina (58)RUS 

2:04:48.70

Marta Batho (59)HUN 

2:13:58.20

Juhwa Lee (58)KOR 

2:17:03.20

Irina Sofronova (55)RUS 

W60      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W60 HALF MARATHON List

1:35:47.50

Rosalind Tabor (64)GBR 

1:36:05.30

Mirjam Tynkkynen (60)FIN 

1:45:22.20

Britt Hellmark (63)SWE 

1:45:44.30

Barbara Holzman (62)USA 

1:56:03.70

Irmgard Mann (63)GER 

2:01:20.50

Lilian Turiet (61)HUN 

W65      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W65 HALF MARATHON List

1:37:28.70

Emilia Vaquero Sanchez (65)ESP 

1:47:17.20

Monique Bauters (66)BEL 

1:53:13.20

Maria Brigitte Nittel (67)GER 

1:53:43.20

Fiorella Fretta (68)ITA 

1:57:12.70

Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu (65)ESP 

2:08:26.50

Nadezda Ledlova (65)CZE 

W70      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W70 HALF MARATHON List

1:57:42.20

Rimma Vasina (73)RUS 

3:18:20.90

Velta Bruce (70)LAT 

W75      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W75 HALF MARATHON List

2:34:07.10

Zofia Turosz (75)POL 

2:34:32.20

Erika Krueger (79)GER 

W80      HALF MARATHON
Click here to view Complete W80 HALF MARATHON List

2:12:26.70

Denise Leclerc (80)FRA 

M35      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M35 10000 METER RACE WALK List

41:14.70

Grzegorz Sudol (35)POL 

46:34.90

Grzegorz Grinholc (37)POL 

46:41.60

Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo (35)ESP 

48:42.40

Juan Ruben PiĐera Alvarez (38)ESP 

49:58.10

Igor Sapunov (35)ITA 

50:38.90

Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez (38)ESP 

50:48.90

Laurent Houze (39)FRA 

51:45.90

Francesco Scafuro (36)ITA 

55:10.90

Gennaro De Lello (35)ITA 

M40      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M40 10000 METER RACE WALK List

44:33.40

Alex Florez Studer (42)ESP 

44:43.10

Lu═s Silva (43)POR 

44:55.00

Steffen Borsch (41)GER 

45:53.40

Normunds Ivzans (42)LAT 

47:03.40

Viacheslav Degtyarenko (42)RUS 

47:29.10

Dean Nipperess (42)AUS 

50:05.40

Malte Strunk (40)GER 

50:43.40

Luigi Paulini (44)ITA 

50:48.90

David Durand-pichard (41)FRA 

51:05.40

Ernesto Croci (40)ITA 

51:57.90

Laszlo Venyercsan (42)HUN 

52:37.90

D`orlando Pasquale (44)ITA 

54:51.50

Joachim Maier (44)GER 

59:18.40

Pasi Moisander (42)FIN 

59:38.40

Alexander Maier (40)AUT 

59:50.70

Csaba Csepregi (40)HUN 

M45      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M45 10000 METER RACE WALK List

45:08.40

Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero (49)ESP 

46:34.90

Gyula Dudas (47)HUN 

47:19.40

Philippe Bonneau (48)FRA 

48:27.40

Steffen Meyer (47)GER 

49:06.10

Petro Garnyk (49)UKR 

49:17.90

Florent Nicolas (46)FRA 

49:44.60

David Swarts (48)USA 

52:39.40

Josef Smola (49)CZE 

52:41.10

Modris Liepins (47)LAT 

53:08.00

Hakan Caliskan (45)TUR 

54:41.60

Madars Breide (49)LAT 

55:16.40

Dr. Franz Kropik (46)AUT 

55:53.60

Regis Briere (46)FRA 

57:28.90

Roman Brzezowsky (49)AUT 

1:03:09.40

Bruce Logan (49)USA 

1:04:29.10

Berislav Devcic (47)CRO 

1:05:13.60

Mariusz Siankowski (47)POL 

M50      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M50 10000 METER RACE WALK List

45:33.60

Miguel Perianez (51)ESP 

46:19.90

Gilles Sahuc (51)FRA 

49:25.60

Adolfo Garcia Marin (51)ESP 

49:47.10

Francisco Reis (53)GBR 

50:08.90

Uwe Schroter (54)GER 

50:48.10

Andrea Naso (53)ITA 

52:16.50

Marco Duccoli (52)ITA 

52:52.60

Jose Faus Garcia (50)ESP 

53:02.60

Markus Reifinger (53)AUT 

53:13.40

Ferenc Major (52)HUN 

54:16.10

Simon Evans (53)AUS 

54:17.90

Mukhtasarov Khalit (50)RUS 

54:34.60

Vladimir Versec (51)SLO 

54:51.40

Stefan Werner (50)GER 

55:12.90

Marian Ion (50)ROU 

55:18.40

Andres Vilarrasa Castillo (53)ESP 

55:52.40

Igor Agishev (51)RUS 

56:00.40

Istvan Csaba (54)HUN 

56:15.10

Silvio Dorigo (51)ITA 

56:32.10

Luis Abadias Palacin (54)ESP 

57:28.50

Victor Lukyanov (53)RUS 

58:23.10

Zbigniew Kwita (54)POL 

1:00:27.60

Ronald Papst (51)GER 

1:00:41.90

Paul Sacher-toporek (51)AUT 

1:00:56.90

Dick Gnauck (50)GER 

1:07:52.10

Udo Munster (53)GER 

1:16:35.80

Daniel Dubec (50)FRA 

M55      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M55 10000 METER RACE WALK List

52:11.10

Mikhail Kiselev (58)RUS 

52:30.90

MirosŁaw Łuniewski (57)POL 

52:36.70

Dirk Bogaert (56)BEL 

52:59.90

Systerov Sergey (55)RUS 

53:34.60

Oleksandr Vovk (57)UKR 

54:02.90

Sergey Lyzhin (58)RUS 

54:12.60

Steve Uttley (56)GBR 

54:23.60

Waldemar Malecki (56)POL 

54:45.50

Steve Allen (58)USA 

55:14.60

Mark Donahoo (55)AUS 

55:25.90

Kauko Pekkarinen (55)FIN 

57:25.90

Rosario Petrungaro (56)ITA 

57:32.40

Wilfried Gaube (57)GER 

57:45.40

Uwe Tolle (57)GER 

57:51.10

Alfons Schwarz (59)GER 

58:12.60

Abdelaziz Seffari (55)FRA 

58:34.40

Juan Carlos Ugarte Leturia (56)ESP 

59:44.90

Gabriele Moretti (59)ITA 

59:52.10

Ari Valiniemi (55)FIN 

1:00:07.10

Ryszard Harasinski (57)POL 

1:01:12.40

Zinoviy Denys (56)UKR 

1:01:17.60

Fr Venturi Degli Espost (57)ITA 

1:01:41.10

Gunter Evertz (57)GER 

1:10:28.60

Antonio Sant`anna (55)BRA 

M60      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M60 10000 METER RACE WALK List

50:38.90

Ignacio Melo Valls (61)ESP 

52:14.50

Patrice Brochot (62)FRA 

53:45.30

Fabio Ruzzier (61)SLO 

54:04.80

Alberto Pio (61)ITA 

55:02.70

Alois Bschor (62)GER 

55:22.30

Pavlo Zhyrkov (60)RUS 

56:43.50

Gerard Perez (62)FRA 

57:36.80

Viktor Sheremet (62)UKR 

57:40.80

Udo Schaeffer (63)GER 

58:14.80

Petr Adam (63)CZE 

1:00:49.90

Jiri Janousek (62)CZE 

1:01:23.50

Mykola Khomenko (62)UKR 

1:02:19.30

Wolfgang Neumuller (64)GER 

1:03:31.40

Marc Lassus (64)FRA 

1:04:56.70

Horst Kiepert (62)GER 

1:06:15.50

Peter Slevogt (60)GER 

1:06:52.80

Rostislav Kovar (63)CZE 

1:09:16.80

Jan Rolstad (63)NOR 

1:14:17.30

Santiago Segui Garcia (60)ESP 

M65      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M65 10000 METER RACE WALK List

52:02.80

Ian Richards (65)GBR 

55:09.80

John Hall (65)GBR 

55:58.30

Ettorino Formentin (67)ITA 

57:30.80

Hans Kehrer (66)GER 

57:52.30

Peter Boszko (65)GBR 

57:57.30

Harijs Abolins (66)LAT 

58:13.80

Roby Ponzio (66)SUI 

58:36.40

Ludwig Niestelberger (66)AUT 

59:19.80

John Mc Mullin (68)IRL 

59:34.80

Bernard Delayre (66)FRA 

59:43.30

Farago Bela (65)FRA 

59:44.20

Fernand Rabatel (67)FRA 

1:01:13.50

Dr. Alfred Kesselring (66)GER 

1:01:54.80

Johann Siegele (65)AUT 

1:02:02.70

Roger Michell (66)GBR 

1:02:45.30

Jean Pierre Pin (65)FRA 

1:03:24.50

Luigi Giannuzzi (65)ITA 

1:03:43.70

Torkjell Spigseth (69)NOR 

1:03:50.80

Iurii Kravchenko (66)UKR 

1:03:53.80

Eduard Straka (67)SVK 

1:04:22.30

Ivan Kovalev (66)RUS 

1:04:30.80

Mykola Onishchuk (66)UKR 

1:04:32.80

Bernd Holters (67)GER 

1:05:12.50

Claude Flamant (65)FRA 

1:05:28.50

Joseph Hummer (67)LUX 

1:05:47.30

David Kates (65)GBR 

1:08:06.70

Guntis Balodis (67)LAT 

1:09:44.20

Arthur Lillefosse (69)NOR 

1:11:25.80

Werner Knyz (68)AUT 

1:11:29.80

Ojars Parums (69)LAT 

1:12:04.30

Francois Poncin (69)FRA 

1:14:30.80

Louis Bellevegue (67)FRA 

1:15:04.50

Rudolf Michlfeit (67)AUT 

1:21:36.00

Walter Brandenburg (67)SUI 

M70      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M70 10000 METER RACE WALK List

58:23.30

Colin Turner (70)GBR 

59:23.80

Ants Palmar (73)EST 

1:00:48.30

Vladimir Karlov (73)RUS 

1:00:52.30

Felix Maier (71)GER 

1:01:18.30

Alexander Sartakov (71)RUS 

1:01:37.00

Vladim═r K┴nskŢ (74)CZE 

1:01:42.00

Peter Schumm (71)GER 

1:02:53.50

Karl Degener (71)GER 

1:03:39.50

Einari Vainikka (73)FIN 

1:03:45.20

Christoph Hohne (73)GER 

1:04:54.80

Anatolii Kushnarov (72)UKR 

1:05:16.00

Bill Purves (70)HKG 

1:05:44.50

Raitis Lerme (71)LAT 

1:05:57.80

Wolf-dieter Giese (71)GER 

1:06:09.50

Arvid Bjorsvik (70)NOR 

1:07:03.50

Bronislavs Vucens (70)LAT 

1:07:06.20

Volskyi Oleksandr (73)UKR 

1:07:27.00

De Lucia Gianfranco (70)ITA 

1:08:16.50

Heinz-jurgen Mittmann (72)GER 

1:08:39.30

Janis Kapralis (70)LAT 

1:09:31.80

Karl Angerer (71)AUT 

1:09:39.30

Vladimirs Dribincevs (73)LAT 

1:11:47.30

Stanislav Marek (71)CZE 

1:12:05.00

Jorma Pirinen (73)FIN 

1:12:27.30

Pier Giorgio Andreotti (73)ITA 

1:18:08.50

Wolfram Halboth (71)GER 

M75      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M75 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:00:32.50

Arthur Thomson (77)GBR 

1:01:52.00

Romolo Pelliccia (77)ITA 

1:03:39.50

Jordana Alexis (77)FRA 

1:03:55.20

Klaus Gottert (75)GER 

1:06:46.30

Mykola Panaseiko (79)UKR 

1:08:26.00

Gunars Rubenis (75)LAT 

1:09:49.70

Horst Lenz (78)GER 

1:12:41.00

Volodymyr Bokhonsky (75)UKR 

1:12:43.50

Norbert Will (78)GBR 

1:13:27.70

Holger Flassnocker (79)GER 

1:14:35.30

Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer (77)GER 

1:15:20.30

Frank Knaringer (78)GER 

1:19:09.00

Gunars Janis Mikulis (76)LAT 

M80      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M80 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:11:06.50

Ivan Pushkin (83)UKR 

1:12:57.00

Karlheinz Teufert (84)GER 

1:15:20.70

Tapio Ollikainen (81)FIN 

1:22:02.80

Eric Horwill (81)GBR 

1:35:39.50

Jose Bom (80)POR 

M85      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete M85 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:17:37.30

Viljo Hyvola (85)FIN 

1:21:42.00

Robert Schouckens (85)BEL 

1:27:29.80

James Farrar (86)GBR 

1:28:17.00

Matti Tamminen (85)FIN 

W35      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W35 10000 METER RACE WALK List

52:00.20

Bianca Schenker (39)GER 

53:27.20

Brit SchrÍter (39)GER 

53:29.70

Alexandra Silvestre Lamas (37)POR 

58:17.60

Raffaella Manfre (39)ITA 

59:57.70

Kwok Chik Ha (39)HKG 

1:01:39.20

Severine Favron (38)FRA 

1:02:13.20

Isabel Huertos Esquerdo (38)ESP 

1:10:27.50

Yvonne Markgraf (38)GER 

W40      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W40 10000 METER RACE WALK List

54:16.00

Olga Cabrera Ysas (40)ESP 

57:05.70

Lenka Borovickova (41)CZE 

57:15.70

Nicole Horl (42)GER 

1:01:49.70

Andrea Toth (43)HUN 

1:02:50.20

Hanne Liland (44)NOR 

1:03:32.20

Sara Rodrigues Medeiros (44)BRA 

1:04:25.70

Jenny Acuna-van Avendonk (44)VEN 

1:04:44.20

Claudia Geraldino (44)BRA 

1:05:18.70

Vanessa Royer (41)FRA 

1:10:11.70

Edit Varasdy (40)HUN 

1:16:35.70

Gyorgyi Kiss (42)HUN 

W45      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W45 10000 METER RACE WALK List

56:22.50

Zita Fertaly (45)HUN 

56:40.20

Marit Naumann (45)FRA 

56:53.50

Pilar Amelia Iglesias Grandio (45)ESP 

57:47.50

Kokorina Irina (49)RUS 

58:15.50

Annick Le Mouroux (49)FRA 

1:00:59.70

Barbara Primas (48)GER 

1:01:16.70

Silvia Walde (47)GER 

1:02:24.50

Edit Katona (47)HUN 

1:03:01.50

Nathalie Halloy (46)FRA 

1:03:46.20

Catherine Soubiran (49)FRA 

1:05:22.10

Silke Glombitza (47)GER 

1:06:38.10

Inga Baronenko (47)LAT 

1:07:24.10

Karolina Jenikova (45)CZE 

1:08:51.20

Mara Rinasa (47)LAT 

1:10:21.50

Andrea Maier (45)GER 

1:12:45.50

Muriel Oger (49)BEL 

1:14:12.90

Eva-maria Germann (47)GER 

W50      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W50 10000 METER RACE WALK List

57:12.30

Myriam Nicolas (50)BEL 

58:02.60

Natalia Terentyeva (53)RUS 

58:28.10

Veronique Cochereau (54)FRA 

1:00:12.30

Janina Luniewska (54)POL 

1:00:23.30

Maria Del Carmen Garcia Frontons (53)ESP 

1:01:37.10

Sylvie Regnier (51)FRA 

1:03:41.80

Maria A Noell Guardiola (52)ESP 

1:09:11.30

Fiona Jane Bishop (54)GBR 

1:13:10.60

Anne Gormley (51)IRL 

1:14:51.90

Svitlana Shyshkina (51)UKR 

1:16:12.90

Tse Siu Yin (51)HKG 

1:16:48.50

Petra Gensel (53)GER 

1:22:00.80

Vira Korniienko (51)UKR 

W55      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W55 10000 METER RACE WALK List

56:51.10

Tetyana Kryvokhyzha (57)UKR 

1:00:20.60

Natalia Marcenco (59)ITA 

1:01:21.60

Ann Wheeler (58)GBR 

1:03:03.80

Daniela Ricciutelli (57)ITA 

1:03:36.60

H╔l╚ne Milliet (57)FRA 

1:04:48.00

Marie-france Beaulier (56)FRA 

1:04:54.10

Corinne Berthon (56)FRA 

1:05:29.30

Nityagovskaya Liudmila (59)RUS 

1:05:40.20

Magaretha M Knoetze (58)RSA 

1:06:06.60

Ilona Kirchesch (55)GER 

1:06:45.60

Judy Howard (57)GBR 

1:06:48.60

Marita Echle (56)GER 

1:09:33.10

Lidiia Pravedna (57)UKR 

1:11:10.30

Galyna Kozlova (57)UKR 

1:11:53.60

Monika Schwantzer (58)AUT 

1:13:10.30

Irina Sofronova (55)RUS 

1:18:29.80

Christine Konrad (57)AUT 

1:18:42.50

Olga Agisheva (57)RUS 

1:19:35.10

Valentyna Semenchenko (59)UKR 

W60      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W60 10000 METER RACE WALK List

58:44.10

Heather Carr (64)AUS 

1:02:07.10

Maria Alice Fernandes (61)POR 

1:02:21.80

Maria Orlete Mendes (62)POR 

1:03:10.30

Rita Zuravlova (60)LAT 

1:04:38.80

Dorothea Grolig (62)AUT 

1:05:25.60

Marianne Martino (63)USA 

1:05:38.30

Jocelyne Pater (60)BEL 

1:06:10.10

Teresa Chiozza (63)CAN 

1:06:33.60

Vera Trushkina (63)RUS 

1:06:40.80

Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez (62)ESP 

1:07:26.80

Aurora Alvarez Ordas (61)ESP 

1:07:42.10

Edith Brochot (61)FRA 

1:10:00.30

Liubov Shymko (64)UKR 

1:14:26.90

Pilar Adan Lopez (61)ESP 

1:15:15.60

Vera Avilova (61)RUS 

1:15:51.90

Alena Winterova (64)CZE 

1:16:22.30

Tetyana Kozlovska (60)UKR 

1:16:35.90

Chow Oi Ha (60)HKG 

1:16:46.50

Nina Jurcina (64)LAT 

1:24:54.80

Tetiana Bozhko (63)UKR 

1:25:35.30

Ibolya Benes (61)HUN 

W65      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W65 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:04:02.80

Noel Blatchford (66)GBR 

1:06:15.00

Antonina Tyshko (66)UKR 

1:08:29.30

Janine Bernier (67)FRA 

1:09:06.30

Ursula Klink (69)GER 

1:11:11.50

Heidrun Neidel (66)GER 

1:12:46.70

Suzanne Loyer (66)FRA 

1:14:22.00

Margarete Molter (66)GER 

1:16:59.80

Karmella Michlfeit (65)AUT 

W70      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W70 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:07:55.50

Pirjo Karetie (71)FIN 

1:13:57.80

Gisela Theunissen (71)GER 

1:14:40.50

Halldis Nagell Dahl (71)NOR 

1:15:58.80

Ursula Herrendoerfer (73)GER 

1:17:43.00

Lynne Schickert (72)AUS 

1:18:31.20

Helga Drager (74)GER 

1:19:03.80

Larysa Lebiedieva (73)UKR 

1:19:41.30

Kolesnikova Alla (72)RUS 

1:20:36.00

Maria Maro (71)AUT 

1:21:55.30

Maria Vecchi (74)ITA 

1:22:17.00

Emilia Gusat (71)ROU 

1:22:46.00

Lilia Ligostaieva (72)UKR 

1:25:20.00

Velta Bruce (70)LAT 

1:29:33.80

Zhaneta Shabala (72)UKR 

W75      10000 METER RACE WALK
Click here to view Complete W75 10000 METER RACE WALK List

1:17:18.30

Lyusya Aleksyeyeva (77)UKR 

1:17:24.50

Leni Elbing (76)GER 

1:19:32.30

Marguerite De Lavergne (75)FRA 

1:23:35.00

Lidiya Sukochova (76)UKR 

1:24:29.80

Kseniia Danyliuk (76)UKR 

1:26:41.00

Erna Antritter (79)GER